Coming Up...
2:50:05
Russia Junior Hockey League
9m
SKA-Varyagi U21 3.20
Draw 4.30
Dynamo St Petersburg U21 1.91
Russia Junior Hockey League
9m
Dynamo Moscow U21 2.19
Draw 4.20
HC Chaika U21 2.64
Slovakian Extraliga Match
9m
HK SKP Poprad 1.36
Draw 6.75
MAC Budapest 5.40
Slovakian Extraliga Match
9m
Liptovsky Mikulas 5.50
Draw 6.75
HKM Zvolen 1.35
Czech Extraliga Match
9m
HC Ocelari Trinec 1.91
Draw 4.30
HC Mountfield 3.20
International Friendlies
9m
Kuwait 3.35
Draw 2.97
Syria 2.35
International Friendlies
9m
Iraq (n) 2.51
Draw 3.15
Bolivia 2.90
Egypt Premier League
9m
ENPPI 2.23
Draw 2.83
Al Ittihad (EGY) 3.75
European Champions League Womens Match
9m
Dinamo Kazan (w) -2.5 1.16
HPK Hameelinna (w) +2.5 5.30
Europe Champions League Matches
9m
HC Plzen 1929 1.32
Draw 7.00
HC Intespar Bolzano/Bozen Foxes 5.80
International Friendlies
9m
Iran (n) 2.34
Draw 2.93
Venezuela 3.45
NCAAB Match
9m
South Dakota State 1.39
Texas-San Antonio 3.05
NCAAB Match
9m
Akron 1.68
Illinois State 2.21
Slovakian Extraliga Match
39m
HC 05 Ban Bystrica 1.63
Draw 4.60
Dukla Trencin 4.10
Russia Junior Hockey League
39m
HC Riga U21 7.25
Draw 6.75
SKA-1946 St. Petersburg U21 1.28
Czech Extraliga Match
39m
HC Vitkovice Steel 1.93
Draw 4.40
HC Olomouc 3.10
European Champions League Mens Matches
39m
Zenit St. Petersburg -2.5 1.46
Chaumont +2.5 2.75
Slovakian Extraliga Match
69m
Hkm Detva 4.50
Draw 5.80
HC Kosice 1.48
Norway Elitserien Match
69m
Stavanger Oilers -3.5 1.81
Ringerike +3.5 2.01
European Champions League Mens Matches
69m
PGE Skra Belchatow 1.13
Lotos Trefl Gdansk 6.00

Privacy Policy

General
By using this Website you agree to the privacy policy of TopSport as set out below. TopSport will review this privacy policy periodically and reserves the right to modify parts of this policy at any time and at its discretion. We recommend you review these pages periodically for any updates. For the purposes of this privacy policy, Personal Information means information or an opinion (including information or an opinion forming part of a database), whether true or not, and whether recorded in a material form or not, about an individual whose identity is apparent, or can reasonably be ascertained, from the information or opinion. This privacy policy will not apply to websites which are linked to this Website and over which TopSport has no control. In this privacy policy, a reference to "National Privacy Principles" means the National Principles for the Fair Handling of Personal Information.
Collection
You are welcome to browse our website without ever providing us with your Personal Information. However, if you wish to deposit funds, place a bet and/or withdraw funds, you will, for legitimate reasons, be required to provide us with certain Personal Information so that we are aware of whom we are communicating with. We only collect such Personal Information as is required for the purpose of identifying you for your own security and maintaining your account. The Personal Information we collect can be viewed in the Edit Account Details area of our website. If you do decide to provide us with Personal Information, we will retain that Personal Information. By choosing to provide Personal Information on our Website, you consent to our collecting and retaining that Personal Information. We will collect Personal Information in a lawful and fair way, and not in an unreasonably intrusive way.
Use and Disclosure
TopSport does not give, sell, rent, share, or trade any personal information regarding our Clients to third parties, except as set out below. All TopSport employees are subject to confidentiality agreements in respect of clientΒ’s details and trading habits.

When we collect Personal Information on our Website, we may use this information to:
  1. provide you with the services you have requested, or meet the purpose for which the information was submitted;
  2. upgrade, enhance and personalise your experience within the Website, or tailor our information, services or products for you;
  3. contact you for direct marketing or other promotional purposes;
  4. create aggregate data about our clients, such as average age, gender, demographics and other statistics to allow for more - efficient operation of this website;
  5. determine your liability to Australian GST.
By choosing to provide Personal Information on our Website, you consent to our using your Personal Information as set out above. Personal Information that you submit to our Website may be disclosed to a third party:
  1. to the extent necessary, to provide the service you have requested or to meet the purpose for which it was submitted;
  2. if we have informed you of the particular third party to whom it will be disclosed, at the time of collection;
  3. in order to participate in activities with business partners and sponsors, who will be identified to you when the relevant Personal Information is collected;
  4. to the extent necessary to carry out the uses which are set out above;
  5. if the disclosure is required by law, permitted by the National Privacy Principles, necessary to co-operate with a judicial process or a law enforcement agency, necessary to protect and defend the rights or property of TopSport , this site, or participating sites, or necessary to lessen or prevent unlawful activity or serious threats to individuals, public health or safety.
Betting transactions conducted over the Internet may be observed, recorded and analysed by the relevant controlling body or inspectors from the NSW Office of Liquor, Gaming and Racing.
Data Security
We will take reasonable steps to protect Personal Information from misuse, loss, and unauthorised access, modification and disclosure.
Non-Personal Information
We may decide to use and disclose non-personal information relating to your account usage. For example, we may decide to disclose aggregate average data for statistical purposes to current or potential stakeholders in TopSport or for determining future marketing plans or upgrades to our website. Apart from mandatory information we need to provide our services to you, there may be data that does not personally identify you collected to monitor and improve our service. For example, when a web page is visited the URL of the page is recorded together with the time and date and the browser software being used. Each time you log into your account on our website, our web server will issue you with a cookie to authenticate you as the account holder. Once you are logged into your account on our website, specific or aggregate information may be collected and logged for security purposes. For example, our server recognises your domain name, IP address and the pages that you visit. These logs may be used for the resolution of problems and disputes.
Access and Correction
We will take reasonable steps to ensure that the Personal Information we collect is accurate, complete and up-to-date. The Personal Information collected can be changed by entering the Edit Account Details in the Account section after logging on. Details of your transaction history can be found in the All Bets and Pending Bets areas of the website.
Consent
You consent to the use or disclosure of your Personal Information in circumstances which are:
  1. set out in this privacy policy;
  2. clearly explained to you at the time when the information is collected from you;
  3. or permitted under the National Privacy Principles.
Disclaimer
TopSport and this privacy policy may be subject to applicable legislation, regulations and codes of practice. To the extent that this policy exceeds the minimum obligations of TopSport under the Commonwealth and Territory legislation, this policy serves as a documentation of our voluntarily self-imposed standards. While we are determined to meet those standards as best we can, to the extent permitted by law, TopSport is not liable if it does not adhere to any of these voluntary self-imposed standards, for any loss, liability, costs, expense or damage arising as a result of TopSport failing to meet any of the voluntarily self-imposed standards in this policy.