Coming Up...
14:38:11
Tennis - ATP Challenger Yokohama Qualifiers
21m
Makoto Ochi 2.43
Yunseong Chung 1.56
Tennis - ATP Challenger Yokohama Match
21m
Matteo Donati 2.46
Tobias Kamke 1.55
Tennis - ATP Challenger Yokohama Match
81m
Tatsuma Ito 1.16
Kaito Uesugi 5.30
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Lehel Demeter 1.44
Florian Bluhm 2.80
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Luan Bruno 4.20
Florian Bluhm 1.23
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Valerij Rakov 5.80
Lehel Demeter 1.14
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Luan Bruno 1.62
Tomasz Tomaszuk 2.31
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Alvaro Robles 1.08
Valerij Rakov 8.20
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Valerij Rakov 1.36
Tomasz Tomaszuk 3.20
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Maximilian Dierks 2.42
Florian Bluhm 1.57
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Miroslav Horejsi 1.08
Tomasz Tomaszuk 8.20
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Alvaro Robles 1.06
Tomasz Tomaszuk 9.60
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Alvaro Robles 1.09
Florian Bluhm 7.40
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Maximilian Dierks 8.20
Alvaro Robles 1.08
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Lehel Demeter 1.08
Tomasz Tomaszuk 8.20
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Maximilian Dierks 6.20
Miroslav Horejsi 1.12
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Luan Bruno 8.20
Lehel Demeter 1.08
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Miroslav Horejsi 1.17
Florian Bluhm 5.00
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Maximilian Dierks 1.90
Valerij Rakov 1.90
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Maximilian Dierks 1.35
Luan Bruno 3.25
Wagga Race 4 - Warrens Flyer Stakes
Distance: 320m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 7:45 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
8. Sharlie Belle
T: B Williams
3.80 3.10 3.30 - -
1.20 1.04 1.70    
2nd
9. Rockstar Zac (6)
T: C Bradley
1.90 2.00 1.90    
3rd
5. Country Greg
T: J Scott
2.40 3.20 3.00    
Exotics
Quinella (8/9) 5.30  
Exacta (8/9) 13.00  
Trifecta (8,9,5) 78.70  
First Four (8,9,5,7) 396.40  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed PlaceMiddle TOTEMiddle Tote (Place)
1
Rock On Boherna
T: E Scott
7.50 2.15 MT 2.90
2
Lucy's Squiggle
T: C Glascott
8.00 2.25 MT 2.70
3
Hippo Clan
T: R Mcdonald
6.00 1.85 MT 2.20
4
April's Melody
T: L Sargood
17.00 3.80 MT 5.90
5
Country Greg
T: J Scott
6.50 1.95 MT 3.00
6
Cosmic Lotus
Scratched @ 07:49 25/08/17
7
Queen Ollie
T: A Gould
11.00 2.70 MT 2.60
8
Sharlie Belle
T: B Williams
3.70 1.45 MT 1.20
9
Rockstar Zac (6)
T: C Bradley
5.00 1.70 MT 1.90
10
Zipping Duff
Scratched @ 09:41 25/08/17
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)