Coming Up...
0:01:46
13m
Jaume Munar 1.74
Casper Ruud 2.10
28m
Mats Moraing 2.11
Blaz Rola 1.73
58m
Tallon Griekspoor 1.96
Uladzimir Ignatik 1.85
58m
Denis Kudla 1.48
Ruben Bemelmans 2.68
58m
Ysaline Bonaventure 1.55
Maryna Zanevska 2.48
58m
Pauline Parmentier 1.92
Alexandra Dulgheru 1.89
58m
Martin Klizan 1.32
Kenny De Schepper 3.40
58m
Alexey Vatutin 2.21
Marco Trungelliti 1.68
58m
Stefano Travaglia 1.36
Pedja Krstin 3.15
58m
Arsenal Tula (n) 3.30
Draw 3.90
FC Utrecht 1.96
58m
Alex Rybakov 3.30
Alex Bolt 1.33
58m
Matthias Bachinger 1.42
JC Aragone 2.88
88m
Spartak Moscow (n) 1.32
Draw 5.60
Rudar Velenje 7.50
88m
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1.16
Riccardo Balzerani 5.30
88m
Guido Pella 1.48
Taro Daniel 2.68
118m
FC Copenhagen 1.26
Draw 5.20
AC Horsens 12.00
148m
Tobias Kamke 3.70
Carlos Berlocq 1.28
148m
Halmstads 7.75
Draw 4.50
Crystal Palace 1.40
178m
John-Patrick Smith 1.21
Victor Estrella Burgos 4.40
178m
Rogerio Dutra Silva 1.86
Andrej Martin 1.96
Caen - Fra Race 3 - Fra Race 3 - Prix De Bernieres (gr B)
Distance: 2200m
Start Time: 12:47 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 12. Discovry Dry
D: T Le Beller
5.40 5.20 6.30 - -
2.10 2.40 1.20    
2nd 6. Denys D'ausson
D: F Anne
2.50 1.60 5.30    
3rd 11. Dexter De Mai
D: D Thomain
5.10 2.50 3.90    
Exotics
Quinella (12/6) 26.60  
Trifecta (12,6,11) 222.40  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Druss De Guez
D: N Bazire
4.00 1.55
2 Derby Box
D: S Ernault
51.00 10.00
3 Donatello Kily
D: F Nivard
7.00 2.15
4 Dumping Du Parc
D: P Lecellier
17.00 4.00
5 Diamond Kalouma
D: F Lecanu
34.00 7.00
6 Denys D'ausson
D: F Anne
12.00 3.10
7 Daiquiri
D: J Travers
67.00 13.00
8 Dance Rock
D: J Dubois
4.80 1.70
9 Diamant D'isques
D: G Gelormini
15.00 3.60
10 Django Gibus
D: Ch Heslouin
34.00 7.00
11 Dexter De Mai
D: D Thomain
7.00 2.15
12 Discovry Dry
D: T Le Beller
5.50 1.85
13 Divin De Bougy
D: F Ouvrie
67.00 13.00
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Druss De Guez 4.00
Any Other Runner 1.20