Coming Up...
12:30:40
US NHL Live
Toronto Maple Leafs 1.06
Los Angeles Kings 12.00
US NHL Live
Montreal Canadiens -
Detroit Red Wings 46.00
MLB Live
Los Angeles Dodgers 2.42
Milwaukee Brewers 1.57
US NHL Live
Nashville Predators 1.07
Minnesota Wild 9.50
US NFL Week 6 Live
Green Bay Packers 1.30
San Francisco 49ers 3.60
American Hockey League Match
29m
Tucson Roadrunners -0.5 2.19
San Jose Barracuda +0.5 1.69
ATP Challenger Calgary Match
29m
Steven Diez 3.50
Jason Jung 1.31
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
59m
Viktor Durasovic 3.65
Yibing Wu 1.29
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
59m
Enrique Lopez-Perez 1.83
Go Soeda 1.99
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
59m
Sumit Nagal 5.80
Thomas Fabbiano 1.14
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
59m
Yecong He 12.00
Miomir Kecmanovic 1.03
Sheffield Shield Match
59m
Western Australian Warriors 1.80
Victorian Bushrangers 2.00
Russia Cup Womens Matches
119m
Dinamo Kazan 1.41
Olympus Novosibirsk 2.95
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
179m
Fajing Sun 6.50
Radu Albot 1.12
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
179m
Renta Tokuda 2.60
Saketh Sai Myneni 1.50
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
179m
Federico Gaio 1.90
Kimmer Coppejans 1.90
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
179m
Hiroki Moriya 1.78
Di Wu 2.04
Russia Cup Womens Matches
4h 29m
Dinamo Krasnodar 1.24
Primorochka Vladivostok 4.10
2nd Test - Pakistan v Australia
4h 29m
Pakistan 1.89
Draw 4.30
Australia 3.35
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
4h 59m
Tatsuma Ito 1.38
Yusuke Takahashi 3.05
Caen - Fra Race 4 - Fra Race 4 - Prix De Demouville
Distance: 2450m
Start Time: 1:17 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Baron Daidou
D: C Chenu
5.50 6.90 8.40 - -
3.20 3.70 3.80    
2nd 9. Awa Victoria
D: G Gelormini
16.00 5.80 4.60    
3rd 2. Boldikova
D: G Houel
4.90 12.80 11.60    
Exotics
Quinella (4/9) 52.40  
Exacta (4/9) 40.00  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Bob Du Rib
D: J L Cl Dersoir
34.00 8.00
2 Boldikova
D: G Houel
41.00 9.50
3 Boss Du Coglais
D: F Blandin
41.00 9.50
4 Baron Daidou
D: C Chenu
8.00 2.50
5 Accent
D: A Lamy
11.00 3.10
6 Amitie Primo
D: D Thomain
3.60 1.55
7 Aridelle De Renier
D: J Travers
8.50 2.60
8 Bahia De Bougy
D: A Marie
61.00 14.00
9 Awa Victoria
D: G Gelormini
13.00 3.60
10 Balade Danover
D: P Ch Jean
81.00 18.00
11 Aurasi Dream
D: A G Maillard
101.00 21.00
12 Be Cool D'eb
D: E Beudard
91.00 20.00
13 Boheme Du Juille
D: F Nivard
10.00 2.90
14 Bolide Du Guet
D: D Heon
19.00 4.80
15 Brennus Seven
D: N Bazire
31.00 7.50
16 Bacchus D'ela
D: F Ouvrie
5.50 1.95
17 Bilfie De Guez
D: F Anne
31.00 7.50
18 Battambang
D: B Piton
26.00 6.00
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Amitie Primo 3.60
Any Other Runner 1.25