Coming Up...
14:37:00
Tennis - ATP Challenger Yokohama Qualifiers
22m
Makoto Ochi 2.43
Yunseong Chung 1.56
Tennis - ATP Challenger Yokohama Match
22m
Matteo Donati 2.46
Tobias Kamke 1.55
Tennis - ATP Challenger Yokohama Match
82m
Tatsuma Ito 1.16
Kaito Uesugi 5.30
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 52m
Lehel Demeter 1.44
Florian Bluhm 2.80
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 52m
Luan Bruno 4.20
Florian Bluhm 1.23
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 52m
Valerij Rakov 5.80
Lehel Demeter 1.14
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 52m
Luan Bruno 1.62
Tomasz Tomaszuk 2.31
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 52m
Alvaro Robles 1.08
Valerij Rakov 8.20
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 52m
Valerij Rakov 1.36
Tomasz Tomaszuk 3.20
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 52m
Maximilian Dierks 2.42
Florian Bluhm 1.57
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 52m
Miroslav Horejsi 1.08
Tomasz Tomaszuk 8.20
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 52m
Alvaro Robles 1.06
Tomasz Tomaszuk 9.60
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 52m
Alvaro Robles 1.09
Florian Bluhm 7.40
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 52m
Maximilian Dierks 8.20
Alvaro Robles 1.08
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 52m
Lehel Demeter 1.08
Tomasz Tomaszuk 8.20
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 52m
Maximilian Dierks 6.20
Miroslav Horejsi 1.12
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 52m
Luan Bruno 8.20
Lehel Demeter 1.08
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 52m
Miroslav Horejsi 1.17
Florian Bluhm 5.00
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 52m
Maximilian Dierks 1.90
Valerij Rakov 1.90
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 52m
Maximilian Dierks 1.35
Luan Bruno 3.25
Charlton Race 7 - Charlton Park 2020 Fundraising Continues Pace
Distance: 1609m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 4:05 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 5. Keayang Da Vinci
D: Jason Lee
1.20 1.10 1.20 - -
1.04 1.04 1.20    
2nd 9. Striking Beauty
D: Gavin Lang
1.90 1.50 1.50    
3rd 2. Carl Mattgregor
D: Dylan Marshall
2.90 2.70 3.30    
Exotics
Quinella (5/9) 3.00  
Exacta (5/9) 4.00  
Trifecta (5,9,2) 19.70  
First Four (5,9,2,3) 63.20  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed PlaceMiddle TOTEMiddle Tote (Place)
1 Spunkyola
D: Lance Justice
34.00 3.30 MT 4.00
2 Carl Mattgregor
D: Dylan Marshall
15.00 2.00 MT 2.90
3 Nuggetpan
D: Michael Bellman
21.00 2.40 MT 2.60
4 Campaign Drive
D: Chris Alford
13.00 1.85 MT 1.90
5 Keayang Da Vinci
D: Jason Lee
1.20 1.01 MT 1.04
6 Craving A Smile
D: Malin Hammarskjold
71.00 6.00 MT 10.30
7 Fanagalo
D: Jason Ainsworth
101.00 8.00 MT 16.50
8 Lisandros
D: Troy Mcdonald
67.00 5.50 MT 22.20
9 Striking Beauty
D: Gavin Lang
10.00 1.60 MT 1.50
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Keayang Da Vinci 1.20
Any Other Runner 4.51