Coming Up...
16:59:33
Live
Manly Sea Eagles +33.5 1.99
Sydney Roosters -33.5 1.83
Live
LIVE West Coast Eagles 1.01
LIVE Western Bulldogs 1.01
10m
Rafael Cabrera Bello 1.80
Kiradech Aphibarnrat 2.03
15m
Zimbabwe 15.00
Pakistan 1.02
15m
Irina Maria Bara 1.16
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 5.20
15m
Jessica Pieri 1.75
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2.09
20m
Bryson DeChambeau 1.72
Si Woo Kim 2.14
30m
Luke List 1.84
Keegan Bradley 1.97
40m
Cameron Smith 1.84
Brendan Steele 1.97
50m
Tyrrell Hatton 1.69
Paul Dunne 2.18
60m
Brooks Koepka 1.37
Cameron Davis 3.10
60m
Orix Buffaloes (D. Roach) 2.37
Chiba Lotte Marines (H. Wakui) 1.59
70m
Kevin Na 1.54
Brett Rumford 2.50
80m
Henrik Stenson 1.96
Paul Casey 1.85
90m
Yannick Hanfmann 1.27
Viktor Galovic 3.85
90m
Hanshin Tigers (R. Messenger) 1.70
Yokohama Bay Stars (S. Imanaga) 2.17
90m
Ryan Fox 1.56
Gavin Green 2.44
105m
Gary Woodland 1.71
Shubhankar Sharma 2.15
115m
Masahiro Kawamura 1.65
Sam Locke 2.24
120m
Corentin Moutet 1.41
Danilo Petrovic 2.93
Enghien - Fra Race 4 - Fra Race 4 - Prix De La Porte De La Chapelle
Distance: 2150m
Start Time: 3:20 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 3. Edmonton
D: A Barrier
7.80 8.70 9.80 - -
2.50 2.50 2.90    
2nd 11. Easy Cash
D: J Ph Monclin
1.70 2.60 1.90    
3rd 5. Eroling Du Mesle
D: P Belloche
3.10 2.90 3.80    
Exotics
Quinella (3/11) 29.70  
Trifecta (3,11,5) 280.80  
First Four (3,11,5,1) 108.50  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Eclair Gold
D: F Nivard
18.00 3.20
2 Espoir Fou
D: M Mottier
4.20 1.40
3 Edmonton
D: A Barrier
8.00 1.90
4 Exit Money
D: J M Bazire
2.00 1.12
5 Eroling Du Mesle
D: P Belloche
12.00 2.40
6 Electro Cadence
D: L Cl Abrivard
101.00 13.00
7 Ekiango De Nile
D: A Muidebled
51.00 7.00
8 Emencourt Blequin
D: J Koubiche
51.00 7.00
9 Espoir De Madker
D: M Fribault
41.00 6.00
10 Exayre
D: D Bonne
101.00 13.00
11 Easy Cash
D: J Ph Monclin
6.00 1.60
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Exit Money 2.00
Any Other Runner 1.72