Coming Up...
8:10:21
Basketball - NCAAB Match
19m
Western Michigan 1.52
Northern Illinois 2.54
Basketball - NCAAB Match
19m
Eastern Michigan 2.37
Central Michigan 1.59
Basketball - NCAAB Match
19m
Villanova 1.86
Xavier 1.95
Basketball - NCAAB Match
19m
Nebraska Omaha 10.50
south Dakota 1.04
Volleyball - Brazil Superliga Mens Match
49m
Caramuru/Castro 1.77
Copel Telecom/Maringa Volei 2.06
Soccer - Club Friendlies
49m
Philadelphia Union 1.92
Draw 3.65
DC United 3.65
Soccer - Club Friendlies
49m
Atlanta United 2.06
Draw 3.80
Columbus Crew 3.10
Soccer - Mexico Liga de Ascenso
49m
Mineros de Zacatecas 1.54
Draw 3.90
Murcielagos FC 6.10
Basketball - NCAAB Match
49m
UAB 1.53
Southern Miss 2.51
Basketball - NCAAB Match
49m
UC Davis 3.20
Cal Santa Barbara 1.36
Basketball - NCAAB Match
49m
Wofford 1.44
Tenn Chattanooga 2.79
Basketball - NCAAB Match
49m
Northern Arizona 4.50
North Dakota 1.21
Basketball - Brazil NBB Match
49m
Universo/Salvador 2.26
Paulistano 1.64
Boxing - February Bouts
49m
George Groves 2.46
Chris Eubank Jr 1.55
Soccer - Argentina Primera B
54m
CA Agropecuario 2.19
Draw 2.85
Club Villa Dalmine 3.55
Basketball - NCAAB Match
54m
Montana State 5.00
Eastern Washington 1.18
Basketball - NCAAB Match
64m
SIU Edwardsville 3.55
SE Missouri State 1.30
Soccer - Argentinian Primera A
64m
Temperley 3.60
Draw 2.97
Independiente 2.19
Soccer - Peru Primera Division
94m
Sport Rosario 1.85
Draw 3.35
UTC Cajamarca 4.30
Soccer - Colombian Primera A
109m
Independiente Medellin 1.78
Draw 3.45
Deportivo Cali 4.60
Gloucester Park Race 4 - Slater Gartrell Sports Conditioned Handicap Ss Pace (sky 1)
Distance: 2503m
Track: Fast
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 8:41 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Americanbootscoota
D: Chris Lewis
1.90 1.90 1.90 - -
1.50 1.04 1.20    
2nd 6. Ohoka Kentucky
D: Robbie Williams
3.60 2.70 3.10    
3rd 1. Arising Easton
D: Gary Hall Jnr
2.70 3.60 2.70    
Exotics
Quinella (7/6) 11.60  
Exacta (7/6) 17.20  
Trifecta (7,6,1) 112.90  
First Four (7,6,1,9) 1173.80  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed PlaceMiddle TOTEMiddle Tote (Place)
1 Arising Easton
D: Gary Hall Jnr
21.00 3.50 MT 2.70
2 Major Rush
D: Mitchell Miller
26.00 4.20 MT 4.50
3 Perfect Mach
D: Ryan Bell
26.00 4.20 MT 6.00
4 Donegal Chokin
D: Chris Voak
101.00 13.00 MT 17.60
5 Jus Livinthedream
D: Aiden De Campo
101.00 13.00 MT 12.80
6 Ohoka Kentucky
D: Robbie Williams
17.00 3.00 MT 3.10
7 Americanbootscoota
D: Chris Lewis
1.80 1.10 MT 1.20
8 Courage Tells
D: Ryan Warwick
26.00 4.20 MT 6.90
9 Rycroft
D: Shannon Suvaljko
31.00 4.80 MT 5.20
10 Smokey The Bandit
D: Ashleigh Markham
13.00 2.50 MT 3.10
11 Waltzing With Cullen
D: Dylan Egerton-green
51.00 7.00 MT 9.80
12 Rub Of The Green
D: Michael Grantham
4.20 1.40 MT 1.30
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Americanbootscoota 1.80
Any Other Runner 2.00