Coming Up...
14:38:54
Tennis - ATP Challenger Yokohama Qualifiers
21m
Makoto Ochi 2.43
Yunseong Chung 1.56
Tennis - ATP Challenger Yokohama Match
21m
Matteo Donati 2.46
Tobias Kamke 1.55
Tennis - ATP Challenger Yokohama Match
81m
Tatsuma Ito 1.16
Kaito Uesugi 5.30
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Lehel Demeter 1.44
Florian Bluhm 2.80
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Luan Bruno 4.20
Florian Bluhm 1.23
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Valerij Rakov 5.80
Lehel Demeter 1.14
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Luan Bruno 1.62
Tomasz Tomaszuk 2.31
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Alvaro Robles 1.08
Valerij Rakov 8.20
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Valerij Rakov 1.36
Tomasz Tomaszuk 3.20
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Maximilian Dierks 2.42
Florian Bluhm 1.57
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Miroslav Horejsi 1.08
Tomasz Tomaszuk 8.20
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Alvaro Robles 1.06
Tomasz Tomaszuk 9.60
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Alvaro Robles 1.09
Florian Bluhm 7.40
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Maximilian Dierks 8.20
Alvaro Robles 1.08
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Lehel Demeter 1.08
Tomasz Tomaszuk 8.20
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Maximilian Dierks 6.20
Miroslav Horejsi 1.12
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Luan Bruno 8.20
Lehel Demeter 1.08
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Miroslav Horejsi 1.17
Florian Bluhm 5.00
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Maximilian Dierks 1.90
Valerij Rakov 1.90
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 51m
Maximilian Dierks 1.35
Luan Bruno 3.25
Hamilton Race 4 - Western District Employment Services 3yo Pace
Distance: 2160m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 3:25 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. Smart Little Shard
D: Maurice Thomas
2.70 2.40 3.20 - -
1.40 1.20 1.40    
2nd 5. Jagged Shadow
D: Tim Mclean
2.50 1.70 1.90    
3rd 8. Modern Torque
D: Jason Ainsworth
2.80 2.70 2.80    
Exotics
Quinella (1/5) 11.40  
Exacta (1/5) 10.90  
Trifecta (1,5,8) 74.30  
First Four (1,5,8,4) 256.90  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed PlaceMiddle TOTEMiddle Tote (Place)
1 Smart Little Shard
D: Maurice Thomas
3.00 1.24 MT 1.40
2 Carramar Times Up
D: Michael Bellman
21.00 3.50 MT 4.90
3 Elizabethan Era
D: Steve Martin
51.00 7.00 MT 6.40
4 Lone Star State
D: David Drury
7.00 1.75 MT 1.80
5 Jagged Shadow
D: Tim Mclean
6.00 1.60 MT 1.90
6 Madazalways
D: Aaron Dunn
3.00 1.24 MT 1.10
7 Trendy Art
D: Jason Hackett
21.00 3.50 MT 4.00
8 Modern Torque
D: Jason Ainsworth
17.00 3.00 MT 2.80
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Smart Little Shard 3.00
Any Other Runner 1.39