Coming Up...
23:12:29
ATP Challenger Andria Match
17m
Quentin Halys 1.64
Laurynas Grigelis 2.31
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
17m
Kazzinc Torpedo -1.5 2.28
Tseng Tou Jilin +1.5 1.64
Egypt Premier League
32m
Nojom Al Mostabel FC 5.70
Draw 3.75
Misr Lel Makasa 1.60
Greek Football League
47m
AE Karaiskakis 1.64
Draw 4.20
Aiginiakos 4.70
Greek Football League
47m
Aittitos Spaton 3.25
Draw 3.50
Panachaiki 2005 2.14
Greek Football League
47m
PAS Irodotos Nea Alikarnassos 1.48
Draw 4.40
Apollon Kalamarias 6.25
Greek Football League
47m
Platanias FC 2.04
Draw 3.30
Kissamikos FC 3.75
Greek Football League
47m
Sparti FC 4.50
Draw 3.65
Trikala 1.77
Greek Football League
47m
Volos NFC 2.04
Draw 3.70
Ergotelis 3.35
Russia Junior Hockey League
47m
Snezhnye Barsy U21 2.03
Draw 4.40
HC Sarmaty U21 2.84
Tunisian League One
47m
ES Tunis 1.22
Draw 6.25
US Monastirienne 11.00
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
47m
Saryarka Karagandy -3.0 1.80
KRS Heilongjiang +3.0 2.03
Russia Junior Hockey League
47m
Belye Medvedi U21 3.20
Draw 4.60
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 1.86
Italian Serie C
77m
Entella 1.37
Draw 4.60
US Olbia 1905 8.25
Russia Junior Hockey League
107m
HC Sputnik Almetyevsk U21 2.24
Draw 4.50
Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 2.50
Russia Junior Hockey League
107m
Krasnaya Armiya U21 1.34
Draw 6.25
Mytischenskie Atlanty U21 6.00
Russia Junior Hockey League
107m
HC Irbis U21 1.41
Draw 5.70
Tyumensky Legion U21 5.30
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
107m
Molot Prikamye Perm 2.27
Draw 4.50
Gornyak Uchaly 2.44
Indian Super League
107m
FC Pune City 3.55
Draw 3.40
Jamshedpur 2.01
ATP Challenger Andria Match
107m
Julian Ocleppo 3.50
Aldin Setkic 1.31
Le Croise Laroche - Fra Race 3 - Fra Race 3 - Prix Du Fer A Cheval
Distance: 2700m
Start Time: 2:44 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 6. Etalon Oriental
D: D Locqueneux
2.10 1.90 1.90 - -
2.40 1.50 1.10    
2nd 4. Esteban Dieschoot
D: J Van Den Putte Jr
7.20 3.70 3.60    
3rd 10. Elfe Du Chatault
D: G Lannoo
1.50 3.10 2.70    
Exotics
Quinella (6/4) 9.40  
Trifecta (6,4,10) 94.60  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Ermes Buizarderie
D: B Rouer
31.00 5.00
2 Etat D'urgence
D: R Feelders
71.00 11.00
3 Escobar Elji
D: N D'haenens
91.00 14.00
4 Esteban Dieschoot
D: J Van Den Putte Jr
14.00 2.90
5 Ecureuil De Claire
D: R Le Creps
41.00 6.50
6 Etalon Oriental
D: D Locqueneux
1.70 1.10
7 Eden Du Heurt
D: S Olivier
26.00 4.60
8 El Bambi
D: F Lecanu
20.00 3.70
9 Esteve Le Fol
D: M Verva
41.00 6.50
10 Elfe Du Chatault
D: G Lannoo
8.00 2.00
11 Esprit De Larre
D: J R Declercq
101.00 15.00
12 Enjoy D'amour
D: P Y Verva
12.00 2.60
13 Enjoy Marancourt
D: F Ouvrie
6.00 1.70
14 Estupendo
D: L Swita
101.00 15.00
15 Empereur De Source
D: J Vanmeerbeck
101.00 15.00
16 Espio De Vandel
Scratched @ 02:34 15/09/18
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Etalon Oriental 1.70
Any Other Runner 2.03