Coming Up...
3:36:41
Scottish Open 1st Round Live
Alan McManus 1.29
John Astley 3.65
Scottish Open 1st Round Live
Ryan Day 1.27
Rhys Clark 3.80
Estonia Latvia Matches
23m
BC Kalev Tallin -36.5 1.93
Jekabpils +36.5 1.88
European Championship - Women
23m
Spain (w) 4.70
Romania (w) 1.16
Poland Orlen Liga Womens Matches
23m
Enea PTPS Pila (w) 1.65
Legionovia Legionowo (w) 2.25
Europe Champions League Matches
23m
Frolunda HC 1.28
Draw 6.75
HC Kometa Brno 7.00
Europe Champions League Matches
23m
IF Malmo Redhawks 1.68
Draw 4.60
EHC Munchen 3.90
Europe Champions League Matches
23m
Oulun Karpat 1.30
Draw 7.00
EC Red Bull Salzburg 6.25
Eurocup
23m
Tofas SK 1.27
Limoges CSP 3.80
FIBA Champions League Match
23m
Besiktas JK 1.37
BBC Bayreuth 3.15
Ecuador Serie A
23m
Mushuc Runa 3.60
Draw 3.05
Aucas 2.21
South African PSL
53m
Free State Stars 3.40
Draw 2.74
Orlando Pirates (SA) 2.44
South African PSL
53m
Polokwane City 3.00
Draw 2.74
Highlands Park FC 2.69
South African PSL
53m
Cape Town City 2.06
Draw 2.89
Chippa United 4.20
South African PSL
53m
Mamelodi Sundowns 1.34
Draw 5.00
Baroka 8.25
FIBA Champions League Match
53m
CEZ Nymburk 1.50
Dijon 2.60
FIBA Champions League Match
53m
Promitheas Patron BC 1.28
BC Oostende 3.70
Eurocup
53m
Ratiopharm Ulm 1.98
River Andorra 1.83
FIBA Champions League Match
68m
Hapoel Jerusalem 1.33
AEK Athens 3.35
UEFA Champions League
78m
Galatasaray 2.42
Draw 3.35
FC Porto 2.95
Le Croise Laroche - Fra Race 3 - Fra Race 3 - Prix De Suede (gr A)
Distance: 2700m
Start Time: 3:03 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Duomo
D: B De Folleville
5.40 ND ND - -
1.40 ND ND    
2nd 10. Duke Calin
D: M Izzo
3.80 NSD NSD    
3rd 6. Dear Winner
D: N Bridault
8.20 NTD NTD    
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Delice Du Nord
D: M Verva
41.00 4.20
2 Duo D'orange
D: N D'haenens
101.00 9.00
3 Duc De Larre
D: F Ouvrie
10.00 1.75
4 Diehard De Pebrisy
D: C Parys
1.35 1.02
5 Dirty Pan
D: J Dave
67.00 6.50
6 Dear Winner
D: N Bridault
34.00 3.70
7 Duomo
D: B De Folleville
4.80 1.30
8 Dream De Lion
D: C J De Leeuw
21.00 2.60
9 Delta De La Vallee
D: Aurelien Ternisien
101.00 9.00
10 Duke Calin
D: M Izzo
31.00 3.50
11 Duc De Tyrole
D: F Provost
151.00 13.00
12 Dionysos Du Fosse
D: F Lecanu
81.00 7.50
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Diehard De Pebrisy 1.35
Any Other Runner 2.95