Coming Up...
16:32:37
International Test Match Live
Australia Betting Suspended
India
International Test Match Live
New Zealand 1.02
Draw 29.00
Sri Lanka 176
1st T20I - Bangladesh v West Indies
57m
Bangladesh 1.90
West Indies 1.94
NBL - Round 9
3h 17m
Melbourne United 1.64
Perth Wildcats 2.23
South Korea V League Mens Match
4h 27m
Cheonan Skywalkers 1.37
Seoul Hansae 3.10
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
5h 27m
Kazzinc Torpedo 1.64
Draw 4.80
Dizel Penza 3.95
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
5h 27m
Saryarka Karagandy 1.53
Draw 5.20
Bars Kazan 4.50
Russian Kontinental Matches
5h 57m
Kunlun Red Star 1.89
Draw 4.10
Amur Khabarovsk 3.40
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
6h 27m
Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1.59
Draw 5.10
Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4.10
Russia Junior Hockey League
6h 27m
Stalnye Lisy U21 2.25
Draw 4.40
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 2.49
South African PSL
7h 57m
Bloemfontein Celtic 2.18
Draw 2.90
Highlands Park FC 3.75
Russia Junior Hockey League
8h 27m
HC Sarmaty U21 4.90
Draw 5.50
Tolpar Ufa U21 1.46
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
8h 27m
Toros Neftekamsk 1.57
Draw 4.90
Khimik Voskresensk 4.40
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
8h 27m
Rubin Tyumen 1.46
Draw 5.90
HC Ryazan 4.60
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
8h 27m
HC Yugra 1.32
Draw 6.75
Buran Voronezh 6.00
Croatia A1 Liga Matches
9h 27m
Cedevita Zagreb -14.0 2.11
Gorica +14.0 1.74
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
9h 57m
Neftyanik Almetyevsk 1.52
Draw 5.00
Zvezda 4.70
Russian Kontinental Matches
10h 27m
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1.85
Draw 4.10
Traktor Chelyabinsk 3.50
Russian Kontinental Matches
10h 27m
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2.57
Draw 4.10
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2.28
Russian Kontinental Matches
10h 27m
Ak Bars Kazan 2.24
Draw 4.10
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.65
Mauquenchy - Fra Race 9 - Fra Race 9 - Prix Www.courseschevaux.fr (gr B)
Distance: 2850m
Start Time: 3:27 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Engoulvent Du Lys
D: D Thomain
6.20 5.70 5.30 - -
3.10 2.00 1.40    
2nd 10. Emissoro
D: F Anne
1.60 1.90 1.50    
3rd 5. Eagle Wind
D: G Gelormini
5.30 6.00 5.70    
Exotics
Quinella (4/10) 31.90  
Exacta (4/10) 40.40  
Trifecta (4,10,5) 524.80  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Etna Du Metz
D: Y Lebourgeois
6.50 1.80
2 Eoliathira
D: A Garandeau
41.00 7.00
3 Eole Verderie
D: B Le Beller
101.00 16.00
4 Engoulvent Du Lys
D: D Thomain
6.00 1.75
5 Eagle Wind
D: G Gelormini
19.00 3.70
6 Estak Gentil
D: P Y Verva
34.00 6.00
7 Ebenito D'aurcy
D: F Nivard
2.05 1.14
8 Enzo Viva
D: S Levoy
67.00 11.00
9 Enfantin
Scratched @ 03:12 22/11/18
10 Emissoro
D: F Anne
7.50 1.95
11 Evora
D: F Giard
151.00 21.00
12 Enzo D'arcy
D: B Rouer
31.00 5.50
13 Eiko Vet
D: A Wiels
151.00 21.00
14 Eandel Smiling
D: M Abrivard
51.00 8.50
15 Eturn Money
D: A Ramage
10.00 2.35
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Ebenito D'aurcy 2.05
Any Other Runner 1.69