Coming Up...
17:20:36
One Day International Live
Sri Lanka 3.75
England 1.28
Hong Kong Premier League
9m
Southern District RSA 3.65
Draw 4.10
Eastern SC 1.74
Mitre 10 Cup Semi Finals
14m
Otago 1.33
Hawkes Bay 3.50
International Test Match
24m
Tonga 3.80
Australia 1.29
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
39m
Thomas Fabbiano 2.44
Radu Albot 1.59
Russian Kontinental Matches
39m
Kunlun Red Star 2.44
Draw 3.85
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2.50
Japanese J-League
39m
Shonan Bellmare 2.55
Draw 3.50
Consadole Sapporo 2.55
Japanese J-League
39m
Urawa Red Diamonds 2.32
Draw 3.45
Kashima Antlers 2.88
Andalucia Valderrama Masters 2018 - R2 Matchups
49m
Marcus Fraser 1.90
Alejandro Canizares 1.90
Rip Curl Pro Portugal QFs
49m
Italo Ferreira 1.46
Michel Bourez 2.70
Andalucia Valderrama Masters 2018 - R2 Matchups
59m
Jason Scrivener 1.90
Richie Ramsay 1.90
Andalucia Valderrama Masters 2018 - R2 Matchups
69m
Jorge Campillo 1.80
Mikko Korhonen 2.00
Andalucia Valderrama Masters 2018 - R2 Matchups
69m
Shane Lowry 1.64
Lee Westwood 2.25
Rip Curl Pro Portugal QFs
79m
Gabriel Medina 1.25
Matt Wilkinson 3.90
Korea Basketball League Match
99m
Orions 2.07
Jeonju KCC Egis 1.77
WNBL Match
99m
Bendigo Spirit 1.48
Dandenong Rangers 2.65
Japanese B League Match
104m
Chiba Jets 1.28
Niigata Albirex BB 3.75
Rip Curl Pro Portugal QFs
109m
Joan Duru 3.15
Julian Wilson 1.35
Andalucia Valderrama Masters 2018 - R2 Matchups
119m
Robert Rock 1.80
Oliver Fisher 2.00
World Championship Matches- Women
119m
Netherlands (w) 3.70
China (w) 1.28
Reims - Fra Race 7 - Fra Race 7 - Prix De Reims
Distance: 2550m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 11:47 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 6. Cevalea
D: A Lamy
13.40 12.70 10.50 - -
3.70 2.70 3.30    
2nd 9. Banana Peel
D: G Gelormini
5.40 2.30 3.80    
3rd 11. Cabalera
D: Julien Raffestin
14.30 8.00 4.40    
Exotics
Quinella (6/9) 60.50  
Exacta (6/9) 170.20  
Trifecta (6,9,11) 3014.90  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Classic Pearl Er
D: M Monaco
101.00 20.00
2 Courtly Love
D: Ch A Mary
31.00 6.50
3 Calypso Talva
D: J Ph Borodajko
7.50 2.25
4 Claire Du Genie
D: P Vercruysse
21.00 4.80
5 Coq D'avran
D: H Lecoq
61.00 12.00
6 Cevalea
D: A Lamy
8.00 2.30
7 Balade D'aveze
D: J F Senet
51.00 10.00
8 Circe
Scratched @ 19:30 16/04/18
9 Banana Peel
D: G Gelormini
11.00 2.90
10 Bigoudin
D: M Verva
101.00 20.00
11 Cabalera
D: Julien Raffestin
51.00 10.00
12 Call Me Quick
D: Y Lebourgeois
8.00 2.30
13 Belinda Du Roumois
D: B Lerebourg
101.00 20.00
14 Busis
D: K Leblanc
2.90 1.35
15 Cuba Libre
D: J Ch Piton
11.00 2.90
16 Baccara Jiel
D: F Ouvrie
5.50 1.85
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Busis 2.90
Any Other Runner 1.36