Coming Up...
23:14:06
ATP Challenger Andria Match
15m
Quentin Halys 1.64
Laurynas Grigelis 2.31
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
15m
Kazzinc Torpedo -1.5 2.28
Tseng Tou Jilin +1.5 1.64
Egypt Premier League
30m
Nojom Al Mostabel FC 5.70
Draw 3.70
Misr Lel Makasa 1.60
Greek Football League
45m
AE Karaiskakis 1.64
Draw 4.20
Aiginiakos 4.70
Greek Football League
45m
Aittitos Spaton 3.25
Draw 3.50
Panachaiki 2005 2.14
Greek Football League
45m
PAS Irodotos Nea Alikarnassos 1.48
Draw 4.40
Apollon Kalamarias 6.25
Greek Football League
45m
Platanias FC 2.04
Draw 3.30
Kissamikos FC 3.75
Greek Football League
45m
Sparti FC 4.50
Draw 3.65
Trikala 1.77
Greek Football League
45m
Volos NFC 2.04
Draw 3.70
Ergotelis 3.35
Russia Junior Hockey League
45m
Snezhnye Barsy U21 2.03
Draw 4.40
HC Sarmaty U21 2.84
Tunisian League One
45m
ES Tunis 1.22
Draw 6.25
US Monastirienne 11.00
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
45m
Saryarka Karagandy -3.0 1.80
KRS Heilongjiang +3.0 2.03
Russia Junior Hockey League
45m
Belye Medvedi U21 3.20
Draw 4.60
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 1.86
Italian Serie C
75m
Entella 1.37
Draw 4.60
US Olbia 1905 8.25
Russia Junior Hockey League
105m
HC Sputnik Almetyevsk U21 2.24
Draw 4.50
Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 2.50
Russia Junior Hockey League
105m
Krasnaya Armiya U21 1.34
Draw 6.25
Mytischenskie Atlanty U21 6.00
Russia Junior Hockey League
105m
HC Irbis U21 1.41
Draw 5.70
Tyumensky Legion U21 5.30
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
105m
Molot Prikamye Perm 2.27
Draw 4.50
Gornyak Uchaly 2.44
Indian Super League
105m
FC Pune City 3.55
Draw 3.40
Jamshedpur 2.01
ATP Challenger Andria Match
105m
Julian Ocleppo 3.50
Aldin Setkic 1.31
Toulouse - Fra Race 5 - Fra Race 5 - Prix De La Ville De Rieumes
Distance: 2150m
Start Time: 2:31 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 16. Cajun Des Baux
D: F Marty
12.00 12.90 10.00 - -
4.50 4.00 4.30    
2nd 5. Cerise D'asnois
D: J Chavatte
3.10 3.30 3.30    
3rd 8. Bellagio
D: J Travers
4.30 3.30 5.00    
Exotics
Quinella (16/5) 55.10  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Boston D'oyse
D: Charles Bouvier
7.50 2.35
2 Coach D'ourville
D: F Clozier
4.20 1.65
3 Barbadine
D: V Jarry
31.00 7.00
4 Cocktail Du Nord
D: Y Faux
5.00 1.85
5 Cerise D'asnois
D: J Chavatte
7.50 2.35
6 Bellman Jet
Scratched @ 02:21 15/09/18
7 Cliffhanger
D: Pierrick Le Moel
5.50 1.95
8 Bellagio
D: J Travers
12.00 3.30
9 Big Boss D'ariane
D: M Criado
41.00 9.50
10 Colonel Picci
D: C Gazengel
21.00 5.00
11 Apollon De Corbery
D: P Gesret
81.00 18.00
12 Cannelle De Godrel
D: Et Clozier
10.00 2.90
13 Buzz Glamour
D: P Geray
71.00 15.00
14 Bella Street
D: G Gervais
61.00 13.00
15 Code Magic
Scratched @ 23:41 14/09/18
16 Cajun Des Baux
D: F Marty
14.00 3.70
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Coach D'ourville 4.20
Any Other Runner 1.19