Coming Up...
23:10:36
ATP Challenger Andria Match
19m
Quentin Halys 1.64
Laurynas Grigelis 2.31
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
19m
Kazzinc Torpedo -1.5 2.28
Tseng Tou Jilin +1.5 1.64
Egypt Premier League
34m
Nojom Al Mostabel FC 5.70
Draw 3.75
Misr Lel Makasa 1.59
Greek Football League
49m
AE Karaiskakis 1.65
Draw 4.20
Aiginiakos 4.70
Greek Football League
49m
Aittitos Spaton 3.25
Draw 3.50
Panachaiki 2005 2.14
Greek Football League
49m
PAS Irodotos Nea Alikarnassos 1.48
Draw 4.40
Apollon Kalamarias 6.25
Greek Football League
49m
Platanias FC 2.04
Draw 3.30
Kissamikos FC 3.75
Greek Football League
49m
Sparti FC 4.50
Draw 3.65
Trikala 1.77
Greek Football League
49m
Volos NFC 2.04
Draw 3.70
Ergotelis 3.35
Russia Junior Hockey League
49m
Snezhnye Barsy U21 2.03
Draw 4.40
HC Sarmaty U21 2.84
Tunisian League One
49m
ES Tunis 1.22
Draw 6.25
US Monastirienne 11.00
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
49m
Saryarka Karagandy -3.0 1.80
KRS Heilongjiang +3.0 2.03
Russia Junior Hockey League
49m
Belye Medvedi U21 3.20
Draw 4.60
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 1.86
Italian Serie C
79m
Entella 1.37
Draw 4.60
US Olbia 1905 8.25
Russia Junior Hockey League
109m
HC Sputnik Almetyevsk U21 2.24
Draw 4.50
Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 2.50
Russia Junior Hockey League
109m
Krasnaya Armiya U21 1.34
Draw 6.25
Mytischenskie Atlanty U21 6.00
Russia Junior Hockey League
109m
HC Irbis U21 1.41
Draw 5.70
Tyumensky Legion U21 5.30
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
109m
Molot Prikamye Perm 2.27
Draw 4.50
Gornyak Uchaly 2.44
Indian Super League
109m
FC Pune City 3.55
Draw 3.40
Jamshedpur 2.01
ATP Challenger Andria Match
109m
Julian Ocleppo 3.50
Aldin Setkic 1.31
Toulouse - Fra Race 6 - Fra Race 6 - Prix De Cauterets
Distance: 2325m
Start Time: 3:01 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. Gabriella Duem
D: N Mathias
3.30 3.30 5.40 - -
2.10 1.50 4.20    
2nd 7. Gloria D'iraty
D: Q Machet
3.60 1.70 2.90    
3rd 2. Girl Eleven
D: Pierrick Le Moel
NTD NTD NTD    
Exotics
Quinella (1/7) 5.50  
Exacta (1/7) 8.50  
Trifecta (1,7,2) 65.80  
First Four (1,7,2,6) 176.90  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Gabriella Duem
D: N Mathias
2.80 1.50
2 Girl Eleven
D: Pierrick Le Moel
10.00 3.60
3 Gizmo Du Sky
D: N Langlois
11.00 3.90
4 Gipai Somolli
D: M X Charlot
14.00 4.80
5 Geko De Rouaisse
D: M Criado
6.50 2.60
6 General D'amour
D: Ch Petrement
9.00 3.30
7 Gloria D'iraty
D: Q Machet
3.00 1.55
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2)
Favourite vs Field
Gabriella Duem 2.80
Any Other Runner 1.38