Coming Up...
16:20:21
International Test Match Live
Australia 1.28
Draw 13.00
India 5.00
International Test Match Live
New Zealand 1.01
Draw 34.00
Sri Lanka 201
US NHL Live
Vancouver Canucks 1.01
Edmonton Oilers 29.00
1st T20I - Bangladesh v West Indies
159m
Bangladesh 1.87
West Indies 1.97
NBL - Round 9
3h 29m
Melbourne United 1.69
Perth Wildcats 2.17
South Korea V League Mens Match
4h 39m
Cheonan Skywalkers 1.37
Seoul Hansae 3.10
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
5h 39m
Kazzinc Torpedo 1.64
Draw 4.80
Dizel Penza 3.95
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
5h 39m
Saryarka Karagandy 1.53
Draw 5.20
Bars Kazan 4.50
Russian Kontinental Matches
6h 9m
Kunlun Red Star 1.89
Draw 4.10
Amur Khabarovsk 3.40
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
6h 39m
Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1.59
Draw 5.10
Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4.10
Russia Junior Hockey League
6h 39m
Stalnye Lisy U21 2.25
Draw 4.40
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 2.49
South African PSL
8h 9m
Bloemfontein Celtic 2.18
Draw 2.90
Highlands Park FC 3.75
Russia Junior Hockey League
8h 39m
HC Sarmaty U21 4.90
Draw 5.50
Tolpar Ufa U21 1.46
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
8h 39m
Toros Neftekamsk 1.57
Draw 4.90
Khimik Voskresensk 4.40
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
8h 39m
Rubin Tyumen 1.46
Draw 5.90
HC Ryazan 4.60
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
8h 39m
HC Yugra 1.32
Draw 6.75
Buran Voronezh 6.00
Croatia A1 Liga Matches
9h 39m
Cedevita Zagreb -14.0 2.11
Gorica +14.0 1.74
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
10h 9m
Neftyanik Almetyevsk 1.52
Draw 5.00
Zvezda 4.70
Russian Kontinental Matches
10h 39m
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1.85
Draw 4.10
Traktor Chelyabinsk 3.50
Russian Kontinental Matches
10h 39m
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2.57
Draw 4.10
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2.28
Toulouse - Fra Race 6 - Fra Race 6 - Prix De Cauterets
Distance: 2325m
Start Time: 3:01 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. Gabriella Duem
D: N Mathias
3.30 3.30 5.40 - -
2.10 1.50 4.20    
2nd 7. Gloria D'iraty
D: Q Machet
3.60 1.70 2.90    
3rd 2. Girl Eleven
D: Pierrick Le Moel
NTD NTD NTD    
Exotics
Quinella (1/7) 5.50  
Exacta (1/7) 8.50  
Trifecta (1,7,2) 65.80  
First Four (1,7,2,6) 176.90  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Gabriella Duem
D: N Mathias
2.80 1.50
2 Girl Eleven
D: Pierrick Le Moel
10.00 3.60
3 Gizmo Du Sky
D: N Langlois
11.00 3.90
4 Gipai Somolli
D: M X Charlot
14.00 4.80
5 Geko De Rouaisse
D: M Criado
6.50 2.60
6 General D'amour
D: Ch Petrement
9.00 3.30
7 Gloria D'iraty
D: Q Machet
3.00 1.55
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2)
Favourite vs Field
Gabriella Duem 2.80
Any Other Runner 1.38