Coming Up...
16:01:21
Golf - Qatar Masters 2018 - Tournament Matchups
178m
Haydn Porteous 1.67
Marcus Kinhult 2.21
Ice Hockey - Russia Junior Hockey League
178m
Snezhnye Barsy U21 3.35
Draw 5.30
Stalnye Lisy U21 1.72
Volleyball - South Korea V League Womens Match
178m
Daejeon KGC (w) 3.25
Gimcheon Hi-Pass (w) 1.35
Golf - Qatar Masters 2018 - Tournament Matchups
3h 18m
Thomas Detry 1.79
Alexander Bjork 2.04
Golf - Qatar Masters 2018 - Tournament Matchups
3h 28m
Richie Ramsay 1.69
Erik Van Rooyen 2.17
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Asia Qualifiers
3h 33m
Australia -22.0 1.95
Philippines +22.0 1.85
Golf - Qatar Masters 2018 - Tournament Matchups
3h 38m
Maximilian Kieffer 1.93
Sean Crocker 1.88
Golf - Qatar Masters 2018 - Tournament Matchups
3h 48m
Thorbjorn Olesen 1.80
Andy Sullivan 2.01
Ice Hockey - World Club Friendlies
3h 58m
Spartak Moscow 1.62
Draw 4.70
HC Yugra 4.10
Tennis - WTA Budapest Doubles Match
4h 58m
A Komardina / N Stojanovic 2.06
L Kerkhove / L Marozava 1.76
Tennis - WTA Dubai Match
4h 58m
Elina Svitolina 1.42
Naomi Osaka 2.94
Volleyball - South Korea V League Mens Match
4h 58m
Incheon Korean Air Jumbos 1.39
Suwon Kepco Vixtorm 2.98
Basketball - Korean WKBL
4h 58m
Guri Kdblife Winnus +16.5 1.91
Woori Hansae (w) -16.5 1.89
Tennis - WTA Budapest Match
4h 58m
Johanna Larsson 2.49
Aleksandra Krunic 1.55
Tennis - WTA Dubai Doubles Match
4h 58m
A Rosolska / A Spears 4.10
L Chan / A Sestini Hlavackova 1.24
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Asia Qualifiers
5h 28m
Japan 1.14
Chinese Taipei 5.80
Tennis - ATP Marseille Match
5h 58m
Mischa Zverev 2.86
Karen Khachanov 1.44
PyeongChang 2018 - Mens Olympic Curling - Matches
6h 3m
Canada 1.28
USA 3.70
PyeongChang 2018 - Mens Olympic Curling - Matches
6h 3m
Sweden 1.52
Switzerland 2.54
PyeongChang 2018 - Womens Olympic Biathlon - 4x6km Relay
6h 13m
Italy 1.63
Ukraine 2.28
Vincennes - Fra Race 8 - Fra Race 8 - Prix Decouche
Distance: 2700m
Start Time: 2:26 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 14. Deauvilla
D: Guillaume Martin
6.60 7.00 7.70 - -
3.60 3.50 1.80    
2nd 2. Dulcinee Du Lys
D: Cl Frecelle
6.60 3.20 3.40    
3rd 13. Dune Du Poret
D: Cedric Terry
4.40 3.60 4.80    
Exotics
Quinella (14/2) 40.60  
Trifecta (14,2,13) 461.60  
# Runner (Barrier) VIC WinVIC Place
1 Destiny Smart
D: M Abrivard
VICWin 4.50
2 Dulcinee Du Lys
D: Cl Frecelle
VICWin 6.60
3 Dame Du Courtille
D: F Nivard
VICWin 3.50
4 Diva Des Mulottes
D: D Dulong
VICWin 14.70
5 Dolce Du Plessis
D: A Wiels
VICWin 2.20
6 Dreha De Vandel
D: P Y Verva
VICWin 12.00
7 Dynamique Yamm
D: Y Lebourgeois
VICWin 3.50
8 Darling Du Coglais
D: Mlle M Collet
VICWin 1.40
9 Djoy De Bellande
D: A Collette
VICWin 3.00
10 Drole D'histoire
D: A Barrier
VICWin 4.70
11 Deesse Elicia
D: Mlle M Lemonnier
VICWin 7.80
12 Dynamite Du Fosse
D: Christopher Corbineau
VICWin 8.20
13 Dune Du Poret
D: Cedric Terry
VICWin 4.40
14 Deauvilla
D: Guillaume Martin
VICWin 3.60
Sort By Number Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)