Coming Up...
13:30:56
Aussie Rules - SANFL - Round 4
39m
Sturt 1.95
Port Magpies 1.85
Aussie Rules - TSL - Round 5
89m
Kingborough 9.50
Glenorchy 1.05
Tennis - ATP Challenger An Ning Match
89m
Vasek Pospisil 1.53
Lloyd George Harris 2.57
Tennis - ATP Challenger An Ning Match
89m
Andrew Whittington 1.96
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1.87
Aussie Rules - AFL - Round 5
109m
Collingwood Magpies 1.75
Essendon Bombers 2.12
Rugby League - NRL - Round 8
159m
St George Illawarra 1.72
Sydney Roosters 2.18
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
179m
Evgueni Chtchetinine 1.70
Enzo Angles 2.17
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
179m
Evgueni Chtchetinine 4.00
Yannick Vostes 1.25
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
179m
Fedor Kuzmin 2.06
Petr David 1.77
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
179m
Evgueni Chtchetinine 1.56
Marc Duran 2.45
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
179m
Miroslav Horejsi 1.83
Fedor Kuzmin 1.98
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
179m
Fedor Kuzmin 1.90
Yannick Vostes 1.90
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
179m
Enio Mendes 1.90
Marc Duran 1.90
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
179m
Miroslav Horejsi 2.53
Petr David 1.53
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
179m
Enzo Angles 1.70
Petr David 2.17
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
179m
Enio Mendes 2.53
Yannick Vostes 1.53
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
179m
Miroslav Horejsi 1.70
Enio Mendes 2.17
Basketball - Philippines - PBA Commissioners Cup
4h 59m
Columbian Dyip 3.50
Meralco Bolts 1.31
Tennis - ATP Barcelona Match
5h 29m
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 5.30
Kei Nishikori 1.16
Tennis - ATP Budapest Match
5h 29m
Marco Cecchinato 1.67
Damir Dzumhur 2.25
Wagga Race 7 - Lion Maiden Pace
Distance: 1755m
Track: Fast
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 9:11 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 2. Nelbell
D: Blake Jones
13.30 9.40 9.20 - -
3.90 3.40 2.20    
2nd 5. Bens Resurgence
D: Tim Doherty
1.40 2.00 2.20    
3rd 6. Ima Regal Jet
D: Reece Maguire
1.40 1.40 2.00    
Exotics
Quinella (2/5) 41.80  
Exacta (2/5) 65.60  
Trifecta (2,5,6) 249.70  
First Four (2,5,6,11) 1902.10  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed PlaceMiddle TOTEMiddle Tote (Place)
1 Shes Gifted
D: Trevor Sutherland
8.00 2.35 MT 1.90
2 Nelbell
D: Blake Jones
10.00 2.70 MT 3.40
3 Leopardite
D: Trevor White
10.00 2.70 MT 2.70
4 Dawn Ofa New Brew
D: Trevor Brewer
34.00 7.00 MT 4.70
5 Bens Resurgence
D: Tim Doherty
3.60 1.50 MT 2.00
6 Ima Regal Jet
D: Reece Maguire
3.20 1.40 MT 1.40
7 Running On Red
D: Bill Trembath
12.00 3.10 MT 5.60
8 Station Master
D: Jarrod Basham
16.00 3.90 MT 5.10
9 Tugboat
Scratched @ 09:18 20/03/18
10 Artistic Bill
D: Ray White
16.00 3.90 MT 3.40
11 Speedy Mitchell
D: Matthew Harrington
11.00 2.90 MT 5.40
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)