Coming Up...
14:29:32
Tennis - ATP Challenger Yokohama Qualifiers
15m
Makoto Ochi 2.43
Yunseong Chung 1.56
Tennis - ATP Challenger Yokohama Match
15m
Matteo Donati 2.46
Tobias Kamke 1.55
Tennis - ATP Challenger Yokohama Match
90m
Tatsuma Ito 1.16
Kaito Uesugi 5.30
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
4h 0m
Lehel Demeter 1.44
Florian Bluhm 2.80
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
4h 0m
Luan Bruno 4.20
Florian Bluhm 1.23
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
4h 0m
Valerij Rakov 5.80
Lehel Demeter 1.14
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
4h 0m
Luan Bruno 1.62
Tomasz Tomaszuk 2.31
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
4h 0m
Alvaro Robles 1.08
Valerij Rakov 8.20
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
4h 0m
Valerij Rakov 1.36
Tomasz Tomaszuk 3.20
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
4h 0m
Maximilian Dierks 2.42
Florian Bluhm 1.57
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
4h 0m
Miroslav Horejsi 1.08
Tomasz Tomaszuk 8.20
Soccer - Indian I League
5h 0m
Minerva Academy FC 1.58
Draw 3.55
Aizawl 6.20
Tennis - ATP Dubai Match
6h 30m
Gleb Sakharov 5.30
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1.16
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 30m
Jamie Barrett 3.05
Ian Burns 1.39
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 30m
Chen Zifan 3.15
Zhou Yuelong 1.36
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 30m
Fang Xiongman 2.60
Yuan Sijun 1.50
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 30m
Scott Donaldson 2.01
Fergal OBrien 1.81
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 30m
Barry Hawkins 1.11
Niu Zhuang 6.60
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 30m
Dominic Dale 1.35
Chris Totten 3.25
Tennis - ATP Dubai Match
6h 30m
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1.61
Mikhail Kukushkin 2.33
Alice Springs Race 1 - Cummins X15 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 3:03 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
4. Ribera Del Duero (8) 58kg
J: Brendon DavisT: Garry Lefoe
4.40 4.50 3.80 5.00 7.00
1.30 1.70 1.30    
2nd
5. Shining Mane (6) 57.5kg
J: Raymond VigarT: Ms L Lefoe
1.40 1.30 1.90    
3rd
6. Jonny Akhaton (4) 57kg
J: Barry HuppatzT: Terry Huish
10.00 7.10 9.20    
Exotics
Quinella (4/5) 9.40  
Exacta (4/5) 21.70  
Trifecta (4,5,6) 695.70  
First Four (4,5,6,2) 4218.90  
# Form Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed WinFixed PlaceBest of 3 Totes (Win)Middle Tote (Place)
1 236
Form
Grande Castagno (7) 61.5kg
J: Jamie Gibbons(a3.0)T: Greg Connor
2.7 3.2 3 2.9 2.90 1.30 BT3 1.90
2 515
Form
Olivares (2) 59.5kg
J: Felicia BergstrandT: Merv Rumble
9.5 10 9 8.5 8.50 2.15 BT3 1.90
3 165
Form
Let's Dream Big (3) 59kg
J: Lorelle Crow(a2.0)T: W A Savage
5.5 6.5 7 7.5 8.00 2.10 BT3 2.00
4 x94
Form
Ribera Del Duero (8) 58kg
J: Brendon DavisT: Garry Lefoe
5 7 5.5 5 4.80 1.60 BT3 1.30
5 751
Form
Shining Mane (6) 57.5kg
J: Raymond VigarT: Ms L Lefoe
4.8 3.6 3.7 3.8 3.80 1.40 BT3 1.40
6 836
Form
Jonny Akhaton (4) 57kg
J: Barry HuppatzT: Terry Huish
41 51 51.00 8.50 BT3 9.20
7 x54
Form
Weekendinalice (1) 55kg
J: Jeffrey MaundT: R G Bell
5.5 8 9 10 11.00 2.50 BT3 2.70
8 477
Form
Bianconi's Son (5) 55kg
J: Wayne KerfordT: Ms E Wehr
151 51 41 51 51.00 8.50 BT3 7.80
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Grande Castagno 2.90
Any Other Runner 1.41