Coming Up...
23:09:32
ATP Challenger Andria Match
20m
Quentin Halys 1.64
Laurynas Grigelis 2.31
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
20m
Kazzinc Torpedo -1.5 2.28
Tseng Tou Jilin +1.5 1.64
Egypt Premier League
35m
Nojom Al Mostabel FC 5.70
Draw 3.75
Misr Lel Makasa 1.59
Greek Football League
50m
AE Karaiskakis 1.65
Draw 4.20
Aiginiakos 4.70
Greek Football League
50m
Aittitos Spaton 3.25
Draw 3.50
Panachaiki 2005 2.14
Greek Football League
50m
PAS Irodotos Nea Alikarnassos 1.48
Draw 4.40
Apollon Kalamarias 6.25
Greek Football League
50m
Platanias FC 2.04
Draw 3.30
Kissamikos FC 3.75
Greek Football League
50m
Sparti FC 4.50
Draw 3.65
Trikala 1.77
Greek Football League
50m
Volos NFC 2.04
Draw 3.70
Ergotelis 3.35
Russia Junior Hockey League
50m
Snezhnye Barsy U21 2.03
Draw 4.40
HC Sarmaty U21 2.84
Tunisian League One
50m
ES Tunis 1.22
Draw 6.25
US Monastirienne 11.00
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
50m
Saryarka Karagandy -3.0 1.80
KRS Heilongjiang +3.0 2.03
Russia Junior Hockey League
50m
Belye Medvedi U21 3.20
Draw 4.60
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 1.86
Italian Serie C
80m
Entella 1.37
Draw 4.60
US Olbia 1905 8.25
Russia Junior Hockey League
110m
HC Sputnik Almetyevsk U21 2.24
Draw 4.50
Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 2.50
Russia Junior Hockey League
110m
Krasnaya Armiya U21 1.34
Draw 6.25
Mytischenskie Atlanty U21 6.00
Russia Junior Hockey League
110m
HC Irbis U21 1.41
Draw 5.70
Tyumensky Legion U21 5.30
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
110m
Molot Prikamye Perm 2.27
Draw 4.50
Gornyak Uchaly 2.44
Indian Super League
110m
FC Pune City 3.55
Draw 3.40
Jamshedpur 2.01
ATP Challenger Andria Match
110m
Julian Ocleppo 3.50
Aldin Setkic 1.31
Bangor On Dee - Wal Race 2 - Wal Race 2 - Rachel Jones Memorial Novices Handicap Chase
Distance: 3400m
Start Time: 3:12 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 3. King Muro (3) 74kg
J: P Brennan
11.70 13.90 11.40 - -
4.30 3.60 3.40    
2nd 8. Zoltan Varga (8) 67kg
J: B J Powell
1.20 2.30 1.90    
3rd 1. Omega Springs (1) 75.5kg
J: Mr Shane Quinlan
4.60 4.00 3.40    
Exotics
Quinella (3/8) 39.50  
Exacta (3/8) 69.10  
Trifecta (3,8,1) 770.20  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Omega Springs (1) 75.5kg
J: Mr Shane Quinlan
15.00 3.50
2 Zolfo (2) 75kg
J: S Quinlan
3.30 1.40
3 King Muro (3) 74kg
J: P Brennan
11.00 2.80
4 Cahill (4) 73kg
J: R Johnson
5.00 1.70
5 Isle Road (5) 71kg
J: Kielan Woods
4.80 1.70
6 Sky Of Stars (6) 71kg
J: D Bass
26.00 5.50
7 Mariners Moon (7) 67.5kg
J: J Bowen
15.00 3.50
8 Zoltan Varga (8) 67kg
J: B J Powell
4.60 1.65
9 Welsh Designe (9) 63.5kg
J: C Hammond
31.00 6.50
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Zolfo 3.30
Any Other Runner 1.30