Coming Up...
23:03:21
International Test Match Live
Pakistan 1.06
Draw 31.00
Australia 18.00
Philippine PBA - Governors Cup Live
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters 1.01
NorthPort Batang Pier 19.00
Afghanistan Premier League Live
Balkh Legends 2.00
Nangarhar Leopards 1.82
English Open 2nd Round Live
Ronnie O'Sullivan 1.02
Allan Taylor 21.00
English Open 2nd Round Live
Allister Carter 1.76
Luca Brecel 2.07
ATP European Open Doubles Match
16m
L Paes / M Reyes-Varela 2.32
D Sharan / A Sitak 1.61
ATP Moscow Match
26m
Benoit Paire 1.61
Egor Gerasimov 2.35
ATP Challenger Ismaning Match
26m
Alexander Erler 2.04
Lukas Klein 1.78
WTA Moscow Match
26m
Kiki Bertens 1.46
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2.77
ATP Stockholm Doubles Match
36m
L Bambridge / J OMara 1.33
T Daniel / M Marterer 3.35
ATP European Open Doubles Match
36m
M Demoliner / S Gonzalez 1.60
R Bemelmans / J De Loore 2.36
WTA Moscow Doubles Match
41m
H Dart / A Potapova 2.89
K Mladenovic / G Voskoboeva 1.42
WTA Luxembourg Matches
56m
Carla Suarez Navarro 1.45
Eugenie Bouchard 2.82
ATP Challenger Ismaning Match
56m
Stefano Travaglia 1.65
Gleb Sakharov 2.27
English Open Match
56m
Mark Selby 1.27
Ben Woollaston 3.80
English Open Match
56m
Mei Xiwen 3.10
Marco Fu 1.37
English Open Match
56m
Lukas Kleckers 4.50
Ricky Walden 1.21
English Open Match
56m
Mark Allen 1.39
Yuan Sijun 3.05
ATP Challenger Ismaning Match
56m
Tristan Lamasine 2.98
Ugo Humbert 1.40
Rip Curl Pro Portugal Round 2
56m
Griffin Colapinto 1.45
Patrick Gudauskas 2.75
Bath - Eng Race 3 - Eng Race 3 - Mj Church Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 3:26 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 5. Crystal Deauville (6) 57.5kg
J: W Cox
9.40 7.20 5.80 - -
2.90 3.20 1.20    
2nd 3. Haylah (1) 58.5kg
J: T Marquand
1.60 1.20 1.80    
3rd 2. Knockout Blow (7) 60kg
J: F Norton
2.70 2.10 2.10    
Exotics
Quinella (5/3) 23.40  
Exacta (5/3) 26.80  
Trifecta (5,3,2) 204.20  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Swing Out Sister (8) 60.5kg
J: S Hitchcott
5.50 1.75
2 Knockout Blow (7) 60kg
J: F Norton
5.50 1.75
3 Haylah (1) 58.5kg
J: T Marquand
4.20 1.50
4 Aquadabra (3) 58kg
J: C Bishop
15.00 3.30
5 Crystal Deauville (6) 57.5kg
J: W Cox
11.00 2.60
6 Dreamboat Annie (4) 57.5kg
J: D Probert
9.00 2.35
7 Kodina (5) 56.5kg
J: R Kingscote
4.80 1.60
8 Donny Belle (2) 56.5kg
J: K Shoemark
21.00 4.20
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Haylah 4.20
Any Other Runner 1.20