Coming Up...
16:56:07
International Test Match Live
Australia 1.33
Draw 67.00
India 3.50
International Test Match Live
New Zealand 1.02
Draw 23.00
Sri Lanka 151
1st T20I - Bangladesh v West Indies
33m
Bangladesh 1.89
West Indies 1.95
NBL - Round 9
173m
Melbourne United 1.69
Perth Wildcats 2.17
South Korea V League Mens Match
4h 3m
Cheonan Skywalkers 1.36
Seoul Hansae 3.20
Korean WKBL
4h 3m
KB Stars (w) -10.0 1.90
Samsunglife Blueminx (w) +10.0 1.90
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
5h 3m
Kazzinc Torpedo 1.64
Draw 4.80
Dizel Penza 3.95
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
5h 3m
Saryarka Karagandy 1.53
Draw 5.20
Bars Kazan 4.50
Russian Kontinental Matches
5h 33m
Kunlun Red Star 1.89
Draw 4.10
Amur Khabarovsk 3.40
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
6h 3m
Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1.59
Draw 5.10
Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4.10
Russia Junior Hockey League
6h 3m
Stalnye Lisy U21 2.25
Draw 4.40
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 2.49
South African PSL
7h 33m
Bloemfontein Celtic 2.18
Draw 2.90
Highlands Park FC 3.75
Russia Junior Hockey League
8h 3m
HC Sarmaty U21 4.90
Draw 5.50
Tolpar Ufa U21 1.46
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
8h 3m
Toros Neftekamsk 1.57
Draw 4.90
Khimik Voskresensk 4.40
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
8h 3m
Rubin Tyumen 1.46
Draw 5.90
HC Ryazan 4.60
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
8h 3m
HC Yugra 1.32
Draw 6.75
Buran Voronezh 6.00
Croatia A1 Liga Matches
9h 3m
Cedevita Zagreb -14.0 2.11
Gorica +14.0 1.74
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
9h 33m
Neftyanik Almetyevsk 1.52
Draw 5.00
Zvezda 4.70
Russian Kontinental Matches
10h 3m
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1.85
Draw 4.10
Traktor Chelyabinsk 3.50
Russian Kontinental Matches
10h 3m
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2.57
Draw 4.10
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2.28
Bro Park - Swe Race 3 - Swe Race 3 - Bro Park Sweden
Distance: 2350m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 11:14 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 3. House In Order (3) 61kg
J: Fredrik Janetzky
10.70 8.10 10.30 - -
3.60 1.70 6.80    
2nd 2. Sir Duke (2) 56kg
J: Rebecca Colldin
3.00 2.20 3.70    
3rd 13. Magic Star Line (13) 58kg
J: Andres Polanco
12.50 13.00 27.20    
Exotics
Quinella (3/2) 82.20  
Exacta (3/2) 64.70  
Trifecta (3,2,13) 6146.40  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Lion Of Amphipolis (1) 64kg
J: Kevin Parkin
34.00 8.50
2 Sir Duke (2) 56kg
J: Rebecca Colldin
12.00 3.50
3 House In Order (3) 61kg
J: Fredrik Janetzky
9.00 2.80
4 Himalaya (4) 63kg
J: Martin Rodriguez
15.00 4.20
5 Jakastar (5) 57kg
J: Ulrika Holmquist
34.00 8.50
6 Skyhawk (6) 64kg
J: Josefin Landgren
26.00 6.50
7 Amarillo Starlight (7) 51kg
J: Kajsa Lindsjo
26.00 6.50
8 Wiltons (8) 59kg
J: Carlos Lopez
3.30 1.35
9 Leo Kalejs (9) 53kg
J: Cornelia Hartsmar
12.00 3.50
10 Philadelfia (10) 61kg
J: Fabienne De Geer
26.00 6.50
11 True Elegance (11) 59kg
J: Jacob Johansen
4.60 1.80
12 Ghashaam (12) 59kg
J: Franco Gonzalez Rocha
11.00 3.30
13 Magic Star Line (13) 58kg
J: Andres Polanco
51.00 12.00
14 Alchemist (14) 58kg
J: Andreas Tapia Dalbark
9.00 2.80
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Wiltons 3.30
Any Other Runner 1.24