Coming Up...
23:41:52
Egypt Premier League
3m
Nojom Al Mostabel FC 5.40
Draw 3.55
Misr Lel Makasa 1.66
Greek Football League
18m
AE Karaiskakis 1.64
Draw 4.20
Aiginiakos 4.70
Greek Football League
18m
Aittitos Spaton 2.79
Draw 3.25
Panachaiki 2005 2.53
Greek Football League
18m
PAS Irodotos Nea Alikarnassos 1.48
Draw 4.40
Apollon Kalamarias 6.50
Greek Football League
18m
Platanias FC 2.02
Draw 3.30
Kissamikos FC 3.80
Greek Football League
18m
Sparti FC 6.50
Draw 4.40
Trikala 1.48
Greek Football League
18m
Volos NFC 1.94
Draw 3.75
Ergotelis 3.60
Tunisian League One
18m
ES Tunis 1.24
Draw 5.90
US Monastirienne 10.00
ATP Challenger Andria Match
18m
Quentin Halys 1.73
Laurynas Grigelis 2.14
Russia Junior Hockey League
18m
Snezhnye Barsy U21 2.00
Draw 4.50
HC Sarmaty U21 2.88
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
18m
Saryarka Karagandy -3.0 1.80
KRS Heilongjiang +3.0 2.03
Russia Junior Hockey League
18m
Belye Medvedi U21 3.20
Draw 4.60
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 1.86
Italian Serie C
48m
Entella 1.35
Draw 4.70
US Olbia 1905 8.50
Russia Junior Hockey League
78m
HC Sputnik Almetyevsk U21 2.23
Draw 4.50
Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 2.51
Russia Junior Hockey League
78m
Krasnaya Armiya U21 1.34
Draw 6.25
Mytischenskie Atlanty U21 6.00
Russia Junior Hockey League
78m
HC Irbis U21 1.44
Draw 5.60
Tyumensky Legion U21 5.10
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
78m
Molot Prikamye Perm 2.27
Draw 4.50
Gornyak Uchaly 2.44
Indian Super League
78m
FC Pune City 3.55
Draw 3.40
Jamshedpur 2.01
ATP Challenger Andria Match
78m
Julian Ocleppo 3.50
Aldin Setkic 1.31
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
138m
Izhstal Izhevsk 2.64
Draw 4.20
Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.21
Chateaubriant - Fra Race 7 - Fra Race 7 - Prix Gacko
Distance: 4100m
Start Time: 1:03 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 8. Cannyon (8) 68kg
J: B Berenguer
22.90 27.80 27.30 - -
5.30 6.20 6.20    
2nd 5. Appiano (5) 69kg
J: C Lefebvre
2.70 3.40 2.90    
3rd 4. Sasha Royal (4) 69kg
J: A Moriceau
1.20 1.30 1.70    
Exotics
Quinella (8/5) 138.30  
Exacta (8/5) 125.50  
Trifecta (8,5,4) 972.30  
First Four (8,5,4,9) 5118.20  
# Runner (Barrier) VIC WinVIC Place
1 Prince De La Barre
Scratched @ 23:52 20/08/18
2 Parker Ridge (2) 70kg
J: J Claudic
- 2.00
3 Alex Mome (3) 70kg
J: E Metivier
- 3.90
4 Sasha Royal (4) 69kg
J: A Moriceau
- 1.20
5 Appiano (5) 69kg
J: C Lefebvre
- 2.70
6 Carlo Bay (6) 69kg
J: O Jouin
- 2.30
7 Air Force Royal (7) 68kg
J: A Coupu
- 2.50
8 Cannyon (8) 68kg
J: B Berenguer
- 5.30
9 Laetitia Moon (9) 68kg
J: L Philipperon
- 1.90
10 Nikabuss (10) 67kg
J: A Pageot
- 11.80
Sort By Number Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)