Coming Up...
23:11:05
ATP Challenger Andria Match
18m
Quentin Halys 1.64
Laurynas Grigelis 2.31
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
18m
Kazzinc Torpedo -1.5 2.28
Tseng Tou Jilin +1.5 1.64
Egypt Premier League
33m
Nojom Al Mostabel FC 5.70
Draw 3.75
Misr Lel Makasa 1.59
Greek Football League
48m
AE Karaiskakis 1.65
Draw 4.20
Aiginiakos 4.70
Greek Football League
48m
Aittitos Spaton 3.25
Draw 3.50
Panachaiki 2005 2.14
Greek Football League
48m
PAS Irodotos Nea Alikarnassos 1.48
Draw 4.40
Apollon Kalamarias 6.25
Greek Football League
48m
Platanias FC 2.04
Draw 3.30
Kissamikos FC 3.75
Greek Football League
48m
Sparti FC 4.50
Draw 3.65
Trikala 1.77
Greek Football League
48m
Volos NFC 2.04
Draw 3.70
Ergotelis 3.35
Russia Junior Hockey League
48m
Snezhnye Barsy U21 2.03
Draw 4.40
HC Sarmaty U21 2.84
Tunisian League One
48m
ES Tunis 1.22
Draw 6.25
US Monastirienne 11.00
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
48m
Saryarka Karagandy -3.0 1.80
KRS Heilongjiang +3.0 2.03
Russia Junior Hockey League
48m
Belye Medvedi U21 3.20
Draw 4.60
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 1.86
Italian Serie C
78m
Entella 1.37
Draw 4.60
US Olbia 1905 8.25
Russia Junior Hockey League
108m
HC Sputnik Almetyevsk U21 2.24
Draw 4.50
Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 2.50
Russia Junior Hockey League
108m
Krasnaya Armiya U21 1.34
Draw 6.25
Mytischenskie Atlanty U21 6.00
Russia Junior Hockey League
108m
HC Irbis U21 1.41
Draw 5.70
Tyumensky Legion U21 5.30
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
108m
Molot Prikamye Perm 2.27
Draw 4.50
Gornyak Uchaly 2.44
Indian Super League
108m
FC Pune City 3.55
Draw 3.40
Jamshedpur 2.01
ATP Challenger Andria Match
108m
Julian Ocleppo 3.50
Aldin Setkic 1.31
Chester - Eng Race 7 - Eng Race 7 - Racegoers Club 50th Anniversary Handicap (gentleman Amateur
Distance: 1600m
Track: Soft
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 2:17 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Intense Style (3) 71.5kg
J: Mr J Harding
3.10 3.10 ND - -
2.10 1.60 ND    
2nd 12. Bell Heather (4) 67kg
J: Mr P Millman
2.10 3.20 NSD    
3rd 9. Misu Pete (8) 67.5kg
J: Mr C A Jones
3.60 4.20 NTD    
Exotics
Quinella (4/12) 14.70  
Exacta (4/12) 10.60  
Trifecta (4,12,9) 171.30  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Magic City (10) 73kg
J: Mr J M Andrews
34.00 8.00
2 Storm Ahead (2) 72.5kg
J: Mr W Easterby
5.00 1.85
3 Espresso Freddo (5) 71.5kg
J: Mr C Dowson
26.00 6.00
4 Intense Style (3) 71.5kg
J: Mr J Harding
3.70 1.55
5 Gabrial The Tiger (12) 71kg
J: Mr B Lynn
13.00 3.60
6 Gabrial's Kaka (11) 70.5kg
J: Mr K Wood
13.00 3.60
7 Baltic Prince (7) 69.5kg
J: Mr G Gilbertson
15.00 4.00
8 Fire Tree (6) 69kg
J: Mr S Walker
6.50 2.15
9 Misu Pete (8) 67.5kg
J: Mr C A Jones
15.00 4.00
10 Boots And Spurs (9) 67kg
J: Mr Gareth Newmarch
21.00 5.00
11 Mr Red Clubs (1) 67kg
J: Mr F Tett
26.00 6.00
12 Bell Heather (4) 67kg
J: Mr P Millman
7.50 2.40
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Intense Style 3.70
Any Other Runner 1.25