Coming Up...
1:36:24
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Asia Qualifiers
23m
Syria 5.00
Lebanon 1.17
Tennis - WTA Dubai Match
23m
Elina Svitolina 2.31
Angelique Kerber 1.64
Tennis - ATP Marseille Match
23m
Tomas Berdych 1.33
Damir Dzumhur 3.45
Soccer - Club Friendlies
23m
Rostov FK (n) 1.75
Draw 3.80
Stabaek 4.20
Soccer - Club Friendlies
83m
Sandnes Ulf (n) 2.55
Draw 3.60
Viking 2.49
Basketball - NCAAB Match
83m
Wright State 1.35
IUPUI 3.20
Tennis - ATP Challenger Bergamo Match
83m
Lorenzo Sonego 1.25
Mohamed Safwat 4.10
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Qualification Match
83m
Bulgaria 2.46
Czech Republic 1.55
Tennis - WTA Dubai Doubles Match
98m
E Makarova / E Vesnina 1.56
S W Hsieh / S Peng 2.43
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Qualification Match
113m
Belarus +19.0 1.90
Spain -19.0 1.90
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Qualification Match
113m
Greece -16.5 1.93
Estonia +16.5 1.88
Tennis - WTA Budapest Match
113m
Dominika Cibulkova 1.34
Johanna Larsson 3.35
Ice Hockey - Finland Mestis Match
113m
TuTo 1.65
Draw 5.10
Jokipojat 3.70
Ice Hockey - Finland Mestis Match
113m
KeuPa 1.48
Draw 6.10
RoKi 4.30
Ice Hockey - Finland Mestis Match
113m
Peliitat 2.21
Draw 4.40
Hermes 2.57
Volleyball - Finland Mestaruusliiga Mens Matches
113m
Raision Loimu 1.95
LEKA Volley 1.86
Ice Hockey - World Club Friendlies
113m
Mountfield HK 2.21
Draw 4.40
Eisbaren Berlin 2.56
Volleyball - Spainish Copa del Rey Mens Matches
113m
Unicaja Almeria 1.11
FC Barcelona 6.60
Soccer - Jordan Pro League
113m
Al Wehdat 1.80
Draw 3.35
Al Ramtha 4.60
Volleyball - Serbia Savezna Liga Mens Matches
113m
Jedinstvo 1.49
Novi Pazar 2.62
Dieppe - Fra Race 5 - Fra Race 5 - Prix Jean Baptiste Corot
Distance: 3900m
Track: Heavy
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 11:37 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
4. Positano Sud (4) 68kg
J: J Claudic
8.30 7.60 7.80 - -
3.40 4.60 2.40    
2nd
7. Tout En Cardoun (7) 66kg
J: A Orain
1.20 2.70 1.90    
3rd
5. Bendidon (5) 68kg
J: M Govaerts
NTD NTD NTD    
Exotics
Quinella (4/7) 22.40  
Exacta (4/7) 40.30  
Trifecta (4,7,5) 134.90  
First Four (4,7,5,1) 316.70  
# Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed WinFixed Place
1
Cisland (1) 70kg
J: T Lemagnen
1.45 1.11
2
Uppercut De Sivola (2) 70kg
J: T Stromboni
6.00 2.25
3
Mario De La Vega (3) 68kg
J: A Chitray
26.00 7.00
4
Positano Sud (4) 68kg
J: J Claudic
8.50 2.90
5
Bendidon (5) 68kg
J: M Govaerts
18.00 5.00
6
Bellissimo Smart (6) 68kg
J: S Evin
26.00 7.00
7
Tout En Cardoun (7) 66kg
J: A Orain
8.50 2.90
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2)
Favourite vs Field
Cisland 1.45
Any Other Runner 2.74