Coming Up...
1:28:26
Volleyball - Russian Super League Mens Matches
1m
Belogorie Belgorod 1.04
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 10.50
Soccer - Indian Super League
1m
Kerala Blasters FC 2.85
Draw 3.10
Chennai Titans FC 2.48
Tennis - WTA Dubai Match
31m
Elina Svitolina 2.31
Angelique Kerber 1.64
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Asia Qualifiers
31m
Syria 5.00
Lebanon 1.17
Tennis - ATP Marseille Match
31m
Tomas Berdych 1.33
Damir Dzumhur 3.45
Soccer - Club Friendlies
31m
Rostov FK (n) 1.75
Draw 3.80
Stabaek 4.20
Soccer - Club Friendlies
91m
Sandnes Ulf (n) 2.55
Draw 3.60
Viking 2.49
Basketball - NCAAB Match
91m
Wright State 1.35
IUPUI 3.20
Tennis - ATP Challenger Bergamo Match
91m
Lorenzo Sonego 1.25
Mohamed Safwat 4.10
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Qualification Match
91m
Bulgaria 2.46
Czech Republic 1.55
Tennis - WTA Dubai Doubles Match
106m
E Makarova / E Vesnina 1.56
S W Hsieh / S Peng 2.43
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Qualification Match
121m
Belarus +19.0 1.90
Spain -19.0 1.90
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Qualification Match
121m
Greece -16.5 1.93
Estonia +16.5 1.88
Tennis - WTA Budapest Match
121m
Dominika Cibulkova 1.34
Johanna Larsson 3.35
Ice Hockey - Finland Mestis Match
121m
TuTo 1.65
Draw 5.10
Jokipojat 3.70
Ice Hockey - Finland Mestis Match
121m
KeuPa 1.48
Draw 6.10
RoKi 4.30
Ice Hockey - Finland Mestis Match
121m
Peliitat 2.21
Draw 4.40
Hermes 2.57
Volleyball - Finland Mestaruusliiga Mens Matches
121m
Raision Loimu 1.95
LEKA Volley 1.86
Volleyball - Spainish Copa del Rey Mens Matches
121m
Unicaja Almeria 1.11
FC Barcelona 6.60
Ice Hockey - World Club Friendlies
121m
Mountfield HK 2.21
Draw 4.40
Eisbaren Berlin 2.56
Dieppe - Fra Race 7 - Fra Race 7 - Prix A Blanckaert
Distance: 3400m
Start Time: 12:49 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
7. Chapeau Rouge (7) 69kg
J: A Estrabol
11.50 7.10 8.40 - -
4.00 1.50 2.20    
2nd
8. Evocateur (8) 67kg
J: B Lestrade
1.10 1.04 1.50    
3rd
5. The Fun King (5) 69kg
J: S Evin
4.20 5.00 3.40    
Exotics
Quinella (7/8) 31.30  
Exacta (7/8) 31.00  
Trifecta (7,8,5) 486.30  
First Four (7,8,5,1) 617.50  
# Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed WinFixed Place
1
Ensamo (1) 71kg
J: J Giron
18.00 3.60
2
Tsar Noir (2) 71kg
J: T Stromboni
8.00 2.05
3
Modestino (3) 69kg
J: J Claudic
3.70 1.40
4
Speciale One (4) 69kg
J: Y Kondoki
15.00 3.10
5
The Fun King (5) 69kg
J: S Evin
41.00 7.00
6
Dark Redeemer (6) 69kg
J: E Rongere
7.00 1.90
7
Chapeau Rouge (7) 69kg
J: A Estrabol
9.00 2.25
8
Evocateur (8) 67kg
J: B Lestrade
2.20 1.18
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Evocateur 2.20
Any Other Runner 1.67