Coming Up...
20:29:29
30m
Ajla Tomljanovic 1.37
Magda Linette 3.10
30m
Riccardo Bonadio 3.85
Guilherme Clezar 1.26
30m
Stephane Robert 1.77
Mario Vilella Martinez 2.07
30m
Caroline Garcia 1.23
Su-Wei Hsieh 4.30
30m
Damir Dzumhur 5.50
Grigor Dimitrov 1.15
30m
Julia Goerges 1.50
Maria Sakkari 2.60
30m
Alize Cornet 2.47
Ekaterina Makarova 1.55
30m
Donna Vekic 3.15
Elina Svitolina 1.37
60m
Leonardo Mayer 4.50
Kevin Anderson 1.21
60m
Milos Raonic 1.09
Yuki Bhambri 7.50
60m
Donald Young 2.13
Jason Kubler 1.73
90m
Roberto Carballes Baena 1.11
Giovanni Fonio 6.75
90m
Thomas Fabbiano 1.52
Alexander Ward 2.54
90m
Julian Ocleppo 8.75
Daniel Elahi Galan 1.07
90m
Andrea Basso 5.50
Felix Auger Alliassime 1.15
90m
Attila Balazs 1.15
Matteo Viola 5.50
90m
Jozef Kovalik 1.19
Tomislav Brkic 4.80
90m
Pedja Krstin 1.62
Vaclav Safranek 2.32
90m
M Granollers / R Haase 1.44
B Mclachlan / K Nishikori 2.80
90m
Mikael Ymer 1.59
Kenny De Schepper 2.37
Ffos Las - Wal Race 2 - Wal Race 2 - Heatforceebf Novice Stakes
Distance: 1400m
Track: Soft
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 11:53 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
1. Move Over (2) 61.5kg
J: Ben Robinson
1.50 2.70 2.00 - -
1.10 1.80 1.20    
2nd
2. Tunes Of Glory (4) 61.5kg
J: R Powell
1.60 2.70 1.70    
3rd
8. Yorbelucky (8) 58kg
J: T J Murphy
3.20 7.40 3.90    
Exotics
Quinella (1/2) 7.80  
Exacta (1/2) 12.20  
Trifecta (1,2,8) 150.00  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1
Move Over (2) 61.5kg
J: Ben Robinson
2.20 1.16
2
Tunes Of Glory (4) 61.5kg
J: R Powell
9.50 2.20
3
Bajan Gold (1) 58kg
J: A Beschizza
6.50 1.75
4
Global Excel (7) 58kg
J: L Keniry
8.00 2.00
5
Masons Belle (9) 58kg
J: S W Kelly
51.00 8.00
6
Maverick Officer (6) 58kg
J: D Muscutt
5.50 1.65
7
The Night King (5) 58kg
J: C Shepherd
12.00 2.50
8
Yorbelucky (8) 58kg
J: T J Murphy
21.00 3.80
9
Fenagh
Scratched @ 16:04 25/08/17
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Move Over 2.20
Any Other Runner 1.62