Coming Up...
1:32:03
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Asia Qualifiers
27m
Syria 5.00
Lebanon 1.17
Tennis - WTA Dubai Match
27m
Elina Svitolina 2.31
Angelique Kerber 1.64
Tennis - ATP Marseille Match
27m
Tomas Berdych 1.33
Damir Dzumhur 3.45
Soccer - Club Friendlies
27m
Rostov FK (n) 1.75
Draw 3.80
Stabaek 4.20
Soccer - Club Friendlies
87m
Sandnes Ulf (n) 2.55
Draw 3.60
Viking 2.49
Basketball - NCAAB Match
87m
Wright State 1.35
IUPUI 3.20
Tennis - ATP Challenger Bergamo Match
87m
Lorenzo Sonego 1.25
Mohamed Safwat 4.10
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Qualification Match
87m
Bulgaria 2.46
Czech Republic 1.55
Tennis - WTA Dubai Doubles Match
102m
E Makarova / E Vesnina 1.56
S W Hsieh / S Peng 2.43
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Qualification Match
117m
Belarus +19.0 1.90
Spain -19.0 1.90
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Qualification Match
117m
Greece -16.5 1.93
Estonia +16.5 1.88
Tennis - WTA Budapest Match
117m
Dominika Cibulkova 1.34
Johanna Larsson 3.35
Ice Hockey - Finland Mestis Match
117m
TuTo 1.65
Draw 5.10
Jokipojat 3.70
Ice Hockey - Finland Mestis Match
117m
KeuPa 1.48
Draw 6.10
RoKi 4.30
Ice Hockey - Finland Mestis Match
117m
Peliitat 2.21
Draw 4.40
Hermes 2.57
Volleyball - Finland Mestaruusliiga Mens Matches
117m
Raision Loimu 1.95
LEKA Volley 1.86
Ice Hockey - World Club Friendlies
117m
Mountfield HK 2.21
Draw 4.40
Eisbaren Berlin 2.56
Volleyball - Spainish Copa del Rey Mens Matches
117m
Unicaja Almeria 1.11
FC Barcelona 6.60
Soccer - Jordan Pro League
117m
Al Wehdat 1.80
Draw 3.35
Al Ramtha 4.60
Volleyball - Serbia Savezna Liga Mens Matches
117m
Jedinstvo 1.49
Novi Pazar 2.62
Ffos Las - Wal Race 2 - Wal Race 2 - Heatforceebf Novice Stakes
Distance: 1400m
Track: Soft
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 11:53 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
1. Move Over (2) 61.5kg
J: Ben Robinson
1.50 2.70 2.00 - -
1.10 1.80 1.20    
2nd
2. Tunes Of Glory (4) 61.5kg
J: R Powell
1.60 2.70 1.70    
3rd
8. Yorbelucky (8) 58kg
J: T J Murphy
3.20 7.40 3.90    
Exotics
Quinella (1/2) 7.80  
Exacta (1/2) 12.20  
Trifecta (1,2,8) 150.00  
# Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed WinFixed Place
1
Move Over (2) 61.5kg
J: Ben Robinson
2.20 1.16
2
Tunes Of Glory (4) 61.5kg
J: R Powell
9.50 2.20
3
Bajan Gold (1) 58kg
J: A Beschizza
6.50 1.75
4
Global Excel (7) 58kg
J: L Keniry
8.00 2.00
5
Masons Belle (9) 58kg
J: S W Kelly
51.00 8.00
6
Maverick Officer (6) 58kg
J: D Muscutt
5.50 1.65
7
The Night King (5) 58kg
J: C Shepherd
12.00 2.50
8
Yorbelucky (8) 58kg
J: T J Murphy
21.00 3.80
9
Fenagh
Scratched @ 16:04 25/08/17
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Move Over 2.20
Any Other Runner 1.67