Coming Up...
17:30:48
4m
Highlanders 1.17
French Barbarans 5.00
29m
Cem Ilkel 2.39
Saketh Sai Myneni 1.60
29m
Canada 2.79
Serbia 1.45
59m
GlobalPort Batang Pier 1.27
Columbian Dyip 3.75
69m
Poland 1.19
Argentina 4.80
89m
Egor Gerasimov 1.34
Aldin Setkic 3.35
89m
Shuichi Sekiguchi 3.80
Enrique Lopez-Perez 1.28
89m
Scott Griekspoor 4.40
Juan Ignacio Londero 1.23
89m
Yokohama Bay Stars (K. Ishida) 1.95
Chunichi Dragons (K. Yoshimi) 1.86
89m
Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters (N. Martinez) 1.63
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (W. Karashima) 2.28
89m
Hiroshima Toyo Carp (D. Osera) 1.69
Hanshin Tigers (T. Akiyama) 2.18
89m
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks (S. Ishikawa) 1.66
Orix Buffaloes (T. Yamaoka) 2.23
89m
Tokyo Yakult Swallows (H. Yamada) 3.20
Yomiuri Giants (T. Sugano) 1.36
104m
Saitama Seibu Lions (Y. Kikuchi) 1.48
Chiba Lotte Marines (H. Wakui) 2.67
119m
Lotte Giants 2.19
LG Twins 1.69
119m
Doosan Bears 1.58
Samsung Lions 2.40
119m
Hanwha Eagles 1.79
NC Dinos 2.04
119m
Kia Tigers 1.73
Nexen Heroes 2.13
119m
SK Wyverns 1.67
KT Wiz Suwon 2.22
129m
New South Wales Women 1.45
Queensland Women 2.75
Flemington Race 7 - Makybe Diva Stakes
Distance: 1600
Track: Good4
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 4:16 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
6. Humidor (10) 59kg
J: Damian LaneT: D K Weir
13.70 15.70 16.40 17.00 17.00
2.80 2.90 3.00    
2nd
1. Hartnell (8) 59kg
J: Kerrin McevoyT: James Cummings
1.20 1.20 1.30    
3rd
2. Black Heart Bart (7) 59kg
J: Brad RawillerT: D K Weir
2.00 2.00 2.00    
Exotics
Quinella (6/1) 8.10  
Exacta (6/1) 33.00  
Trifecta (6,1,2) 157.90  
First Four (6,1,2,5) 2003.00  
# Runner (Barrier) Official Flucs Fixed WinFixed PlaceBest TOTE + Start PriceBest of 3 Totes (Place)
1
Hartnell (8) 59kg
J: Kerrin McevoyT: James Cummings
1.75 1.7 1.65 1.7 1.75 1.09 1.70 1.30
2
Black Heart Bart (7) 59kg
J: Brad RawillerT: D K Weir
7.5 7.5 8 8.5 8.50 1.95 8.50 2.00
3
Le Romain (5) 59kg
J: Ben MelhamT: K A Lees
13 14 13 14 14.00 2.60 14.00 2.70
4
Tavago (6) 59kg
J: Damien OliverT: T Busuttin & N Young
51 81 91 81 81.00 11.00 81.00 11.70
5
Gailo Chop (1) 59kg
J: Mark ZahraT: D K Weir
18 20 19 18 17.00 3.00 18.00 4.60
6
Humidor (10) 59kg
J: Damian LaneT: D K Weir
12 15 16 17 17.00 3.00 17.00 3.00
7
Ventura Storm (4) 59kg
J: Regan BaylissT: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
51 71 81 91 91.00 12.00 91.00 13.00
8
Jon Snow (3) 58.5kg
J: Stephen BasterT: M Baker & A Forsman
18 19 20 21 18.00 3.20 21.00 3.80
9
Hey Doc (12) 58.5kg
J: Luke CurrieT: Tony Mcevoy
9 8.5 9 8.5 8.50 1.95 8.50 2.10
10
Inference (9) 58.5kg
J: Dwayne DunnT: M, W & J Hawkes
21 31 41 51 41.00 6.00 51.00 6.60
11
Seaburge (2) 58.5kg
J: Craig WilliamsT: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
61 81 71 81 81.00 11.00 81.00 9.70
12
Single Gaze (11) 57kg
J: Kathy O'haraT: N J Olive
101 201 151 101 151.00 20.00 101.00 16.20
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Hartnell 1.75
Any Other Runner 2.05