Coming Up...
14:27:27
Tennis - ATP Challenger Yokohama Qualifiers
17m
Makoto Ochi 2.43
Yunseong Chung 1.56
Tennis - ATP Challenger Yokohama Match
17m
Matteo Donati 2.46
Tobias Kamke 1.55
Tennis - ATP Challenger Yokohama Match
92m
Tatsuma Ito 1.16
Kaito Uesugi 5.30
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
4h 2m
Lehel Demeter 1.44
Florian Bluhm 2.80
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
4h 2m
Luan Bruno 4.20
Florian Bluhm 1.23
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
4h 2m
Valerij Rakov 5.80
Lehel Demeter 1.14
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
4h 2m
Luan Bruno 1.62
Tomasz Tomaszuk 2.31
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
4h 2m
Alvaro Robles 1.08
Valerij Rakov 8.20
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
4h 2m
Valerij Rakov 1.36
Tomasz Tomaszuk 3.20
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
4h 2m
Maximilian Dierks 2.42
Florian Bluhm 1.57
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
4h 2m
Miroslav Horejsi 1.08
Tomasz Tomaszuk 8.20
Soccer - Indian I League
5h 2m
Minerva Academy FC 1.58
Draw 3.55
Aizawl 6.20
Tennis - ATP Dubai Match
6h 32m
Gleb Sakharov 5.30
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1.16
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 32m
Jamie Barrett 3.05
Ian Burns 1.39
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 32m
Chen Zifan 3.15
Zhou Yuelong 1.36
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 32m
Fang Xiongman 2.60
Yuan Sijun 1.50
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 32m
Scott Donaldson 2.01
Fergal OBrien 1.81
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 32m
Barry Hawkins 1.11
Niu Zhuang 6.60
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 32m
Dominic Dale 1.35
Chris Totten 3.25
Tennis - ATP Dubai Match
6h 32m
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1.61
Mikhail Kukushkin 2.33
Flemington Race 7 - Makybe Diva Stakes
Distance: 1600
Track: Good4
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 4:16 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
6. Humidor (10) 59kg
J: Damian LaneT: D K Weir
13.70 15.70 16.40 17.00 17.00
2.80 2.90 3.00    
2nd
1. Hartnell (8) 59kg
J: Kerrin McevoyT: James Cummings
1.20 1.20 1.30    
3rd
2. Black Heart Bart (7) 59kg
J: Brad RawillerT: D K Weir
2.00 2.00 2.00    
Exotics
Quinella (6/1) 8.10  
Exacta (6/1) 33.00  
Trifecta (6,1,2) 157.90  
First Four (6,1,2,5) 2003.00  
# Form Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed WinFixed PlaceBest TOTE + Start PriceBest of 3 Totes (Place)
1 2x1
Form
Hartnell (8) 59kg
J: Kerrin McevoyT: James Cummings
1.75 1.7 1.65 1.7 1.75 1.09 1.70 1.30
2 532
Form
Black Heart Bart (7) 59kg
J: Brad RawillerT: D K Weir
7.5 7.5 8 8.5 8.50 1.95 8.50 2.00
3 x25
Form
Le Romain (5) 59kg
J: Ben MelhamT: K A Lees
13 14 13 14 14.00 2.60 14.00 2.70
4 18x
Form
Tavago (6) 59kg
J: Damien OliverT: T Busuttin & N Young
51 81 91 81 81.00 11.00 81.00 11.70
5 x01
Form
Gailo Chop (1) 59kg
J: Mark ZahraT: D K Weir
18 20 19 18 17.00 3.00 18.00 4.60
6 x68
Form
Humidor (10) 59kg
J: Damian LaneT: D K Weir
12 15 16 17 17.00 3.00 17.00 3.00
7 5x7
Form
Ventura Storm (4) 59kg
J: Regan BaylissT: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
51 71 81 91 91.00 12.00 91.00 13.00
8 1x6
Form
Jon Snow (3) 58.5kg
J: Stephen BasterT: M Baker & A Forsman
18 19 20 21 18.00 3.20 21.00 3.80
9 614
Form
Hey Doc (12) 58.5kg
J: Luke CurrieT: Tony Mcevoy
9 8.5 9 8.5 8.50 1.95 8.50 2.10
10 6x6
Form
Inference (9) 58.5kg
J: Dwayne DunnT: M, W & J Hawkes
21 31 41 51 41.00 6.00 51.00 6.60
11 0x0
Form
Seaburge (2) 58.5kg
J: Craig WilliamsT: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
61 81 71 81 81.00 11.00 81.00 9.70
12 120
Form
Single Gaze (11) 57kg
J: Kathy O'haraT: N J Olive
101 201 151 101 151.00 20.00 101.00 16.20
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Hartnell 1.75
Any Other Runner 2.07