Coming Up...
23:35:28
Egypt Premier League
9m
Nojom Al Mostabel FC 5.40
Draw 3.55
Misr Lel Makasa 1.66
ATP Challenger Andria Match
9m
Quentin Halys 1.69
Laurynas Grigelis 2.21
Russia Junior Hockey League
24m
Snezhnye Barsy U21 2.03
Draw 4.40
HC Sarmaty U21 2.84
Tunisian League One
24m
ES Tunis 1.22
Draw 6.50
US Monastirienne 11.00
Greek Football League
24m
AE Karaiskakis 1.64
Draw 4.20
Aiginiakos 4.70
Greek Football League
24m
Aittitos Spaton 3.25
Draw 3.50
Panachaiki 2005 2.14
Greek Football League
24m
PAS Irodotos Nea Alikarnassos 1.48
Draw 4.40
Apollon Kalamarias 6.50
Greek Football League
24m
Platanias FC 2.02
Draw 3.30
Kissamikos FC 3.80
Greek Football League
24m
Sparti FC 4.50
Draw 3.65
Trikala 1.77
Greek Football League
24m
Volos NFC 2.02
Draw 3.75
Ergotelis 3.35
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
24m
Saryarka Karagandy -3.0 1.80
KRS Heilongjiang +3.0 2.03
Russia Junior Hockey League
24m
Belye Medvedi U21 3.20
Draw 4.60
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 1.86
Italian Serie C
54m
Entella 1.35
Draw 4.70
US Olbia 1905 8.50
Russia Junior Hockey League
84m
HC Sputnik Almetyevsk U21 2.23
Draw 4.50
Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 2.51
Russia Junior Hockey League
84m
Krasnaya Armiya U21 1.34
Draw 6.25
Mytischenskie Atlanty U21 6.00
Russia Junior Hockey League
84m
HC Irbis U21 1.41
Draw 5.70
Tyumensky Legion U21 5.30
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
84m
Molot Prikamye Perm 2.27
Draw 4.50
Gornyak Uchaly 2.44
Indian Super League
84m
FC Pune City 3.55
Draw 3.40
Jamshedpur 2.01
ATP Challenger Andria Match
84m
Julian Ocleppo 3.50
Aldin Setkic 1.31
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
144m
Izhstal Izhevsk 2.64
Draw 4.20
Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.21
Flemington Race 7 - Makybe Diva Stakes 2018
Distance: 1600
Track: Good3
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 4:12 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
12. Grunt (6) 58.5kg
J: Damien OliverT: M G Price
10.70 10.40 10.70 12.00 13.00
2.80 2.40 2.90    
2nd
10. Kings Will Dream (10) 59kg
J: John AllenT: D K Weir
1.90 2.10 2.00    
3rd
5. Jon Snow (4) 59kg
J: Stephen BasterT: M Baker & A Forsman
5.90 5.90 6.30    
Exotics
Quinella (12/10) 27.80  
Exacta (12/10) 60.40  
Trifecta (12,10,5) 1399.20  
First Four (12,10,5,11) 6258.70  
# Form Runner (Barrier) Official Flucs Fixed WinFixed PlaceBest TOTE + Start Price Best of 3 Totes (Place)
1 3x7
Form
Happy Clapper (12) 59kg
J: Mark ZahraT: Patrick Webster
6.5 7 7.5 8 8.00 2.45 8.00 2.60
2 496
Form
Black Heart Bart (11) 59kg
J: Brad RawillerT: D K Weir
26 17 18 19 18.00 4.40 19.00 4.20
3 x81
Form
Humidor (1) 59kg
J: Damian LaneT: D K Weir
5 6 5.5 6 6.00 2.00 6.00 2.20
4 56x
Form
Tosen Basil (2) 59kg
J: Jordan ChildsT: D K Weir
41 51 61 61.00 13.00 61.00 12.70
5 9x4
Form
Jon Snow (4) 59kg
J: Stephen BasterT: M Baker & A Forsman
26 31 26 31 31.00 7.00 31.00 6.30
6 1x1
Form
Comin Through (5) 59kg
J: Michael WalkerT: C J Waller
8 7.5 8 8.00 2.45 8.00 2.60
7 327
Form
Pounamu (3) 59kg
J: Brett PrebbleT: A D Mathews
41 81 91 101 101.00 21.00 101.00 14.00
8 7x0
Form
Harlem (7) 59kg
J: Regan BaylissT: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
61 81 91 81 81.00 17.00 81.00 15.00
9 8x7
Form
The Taj Mahal (9) 59kg
J: Ben MelhamT: Liam Howley
19 18.00 4.40 19.00 5.30
10 x43
Form
Kings Will Dream (10) 59kg
J: John AllenT: D K Weir
4.2 4.6 4.8 5 5.00 1.80 5.00 2.10
11 242
Form
Kementari (8) 58.5kg
J: Craig WilliamsT: James Cummings
4.4 4.6 3.8 3.7 3.80 1.55 3.70 1.80
12 x58
Form
Grunt (6) 58.5kg
J: Damien OliverT: M G Price
12 13 11 12 13.00 3.50 12.00 2.90
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Kementari 3.80
Any Other Runner 1.25
Race Predictions
3
Humidor HUMIDOR returned to form winning the G1 Memsie rates well here, HAPPY CLAPPER was not far off in the same race, and consider KEMANTARI who is better than last start and KINGS WILL DREAM who is in form.
1
Happy Clapper
11
Kementari
10
Kings Will Dream