Coming Up...
0:11:58
1st T20 - Ireland v Afghanistan
48m
Ireland 2.85
Afghanistan 1.42
WTA Connecticut Open Match
48m
Laura Siegemund 5.20
Johanna Konta 1.17
World Club Friendlies
48m
Slovan Bratislava 2.46
Draw 4.80
HC Kometa Brno 2.21
Romanian Liga 1
48m
Hermannstadt 2.15
Draw 2.86
SC FC Voluntari SA 3.90
Belarus Premier League
63m
FK Torpedo Minsk 3.40
Draw 2.79
Gomel 2.46
Finland Ykkonen
78m
KTP 2.50
Draw 3.25
KPV 2.77
Finland Veikkausliiga
78m
FC Lahti 2.25
Draw 3.10
RoPS Rovaniemen 3.30
Finland Veikkausliiga
78m
SJK Seinajoki 2.21
Draw 3.15
Ilves 3.35
WTA Connecticut Open Match
108m
Ana Bogdan 2.05
Camila Giorgi 1.78
World Club Friendlies
108m
HC 05 Ban Bystrica 1.91
Draw 4.90
UPC Vienna Capitals 2.92
Polish Ekstraklasa
108m
Slask Wroclaw 2.28
Draw 3.30
Mks Pogon Szczecin 3.05
Czech Liga
108m
SK Sigma Olomouc 2.20
Draw 3.25
Banik Ostrava 3.25
Russian Premier League
138m
Dinamo Moscow 1.71
Draw 3.10
FC Ufa 6.25
German Cup
138m
SC Paderborn 07 2.58
Draw 3.45
Ingolstadt 2.69
German Cup
138m
Eintracht Braunschweig 7.25
Draw 4.60
Hertha Berlin 1.44
German Cup
138m
Cottbus 4.20
Draw 3.70
Freiburg 1.85
World Club Friendlies
168m
Grenoble Bruleurs De Loups 2.04
Draw 4.90
HC La Chaux-De-Fonds 2.65
WTA Connecticut Open Match
168m
Karolina Pliskova 1.49
Ekaterina Makarova 2.64
Sweden Division 1 Sodra
168m
Ljungskile 1.46
Draw 4.90
Husqvarna 5.50
Swedish Superettan
168m
Gefle IF 2.75
Draw 3.55
Ik Brage 2.36
Maisons-laffitte - Fra Race 6 - Fra Race 6 - Prix Good Luck
Distance: 1400m
Track: Soft
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:54 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 9. Zaha's Eye (8) 56kg
J: I Mendizabal
14.00 23.20 23.40 - -
3.30 7.20 9.30    
2nd 7. Unplugged (7) 58kg
J: M Guyon
1.70 1.04 2.10    
3rd 1. Story Of My Life (3) 58kg
J: T Piccone
3.30 3.10 5.00    
Exotics
Quinella (9/7) 43.60  
Exacta (9/7) 121.80  
Trifecta (9,7,1) 538.80  
First Four (9,7,1,4) 1646.80  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Story Of My Life (3) 58kg
J: T Piccone
8.50 2.15
2 The Gates Of Dawn (4) 58kg
J: A Lemaitre
8.00 2.10
3 Faunus D'emra (5) 58kg
J: B Hubert
101.00 16.00
4 Arguin (9) 58kg
J: S Pasquier
3.40 1.35
5 Al Rassoul (6) 58kg
J: A Chesneau
61.00 10.00
6 Corantin (2) 58kg
J: T Bachelot
11.00 2.50
7 Unplugged (7) 58kg
J: M Guyon
3.10 1.30
8 Vanbrugh (1) 56kg
J: V Cheminaud
5.50 1.70
9 Zaha's Eye (8) 56kg
J: I Mendizabal
31.00 5.50
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Unplugged 3.10
Any Other Runner 1.27