Coming Up...
17:00:55
International Test Match Live
Pakistan 1.72
Draw 4.10
Australia 4.30
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
29m
Tatsuma Ito 1.38
Yusuke Takahashi 3.10
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
29m
Viktor Durasovic 3.75
Yibing Wu 1.27
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
29m
Fajing Sun 6.50
Radu Albot 1.12
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
29m
Renta Tokuda 2.60
Saketh Sai Myneni 1.50
Mens Challenger Series Matches
29m
Lehel Demeter 1.39
Francisco Sanchi 3.00
Mens Challenger Series Matches
29m
Mihai Bobocica 1.08
Valerij Rakov 8.25
Mens Challenger Series Matches
29m
Valerij Rakov 2.47
Sebestyen Kovacs 1.55
Mens Challenger Series Matches
29m
Mihai Bobocica 1.31
Florian Bluhm 3.50
Mens Challenger Series Matches
29m
Miroslav Horejsi 1.15
Sebestyen Kovacs 5.60
Mens Challenger Series Matches
29m
Lehel Demeter 2.82
Miroslav Horejsi 1.44
Mens Challenger Series Matches
29m
Miroslav Sklensky 4.30
Florian Bluhm 1.23
Mens Challenger Series Matches
29m
Miroslav Sklensky 3.20
Francisco Sanchi 1.35
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
29m
Hiroki Moriya 1.76
Di Wu 2.08
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
29m
Enrique Lopez-Perez 1.86
Go Soeda 1.95
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
29m
Federico Gaio 2.00
Kimmer Coppejans 1.81
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
29m
Sumit Nagal 5.80
Thomas Fabbiano 1.14
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
29m
Yecong He 12.00
Miomir Kecmanovic 1.03
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
29m
Ze Zhang 1.35
Rigele Te 3.25
WTA Moscow Doubles Match
59m
I-C Begu / M Buzarnescu 1.28
A Bogdan / A Krunic 3.70
Maisons-laffitte - Fra Race 6 - Fra Race 6 - Prix Good Luck
Distance: 1400m
Track: Soft
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:54 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 9. Zaha's Eye (8) 56kg
J: I Mendizabal
14.00 23.20 23.40 - -
3.30 7.20 9.30    
2nd 7. Unplugged (7) 58kg
J: M Guyon
1.70 1.04 2.10    
3rd 1. Story Of My Life (3) 58kg
J: T Piccone
3.30 3.10 5.00    
Exotics
Quinella (9/7) 43.60  
Exacta (9/7) 121.80  
Trifecta (9,7,1) 538.80  
First Four (9,7,1,4) 1646.80  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Story Of My Life (3) 58kg
J: T Piccone
8.50 2.15
2 The Gates Of Dawn (4) 58kg
J: A Lemaitre
8.00 2.10
3 Faunus D'emra (5) 58kg
J: B Hubert
101.00 16.00
4 Arguin (9) 58kg
J: S Pasquier
3.40 1.35
5 Al Rassoul (6) 58kg
J: A Chesneau
61.00 10.00
6 Corantin (2) 58kg
J: T Bachelot
11.00 2.50
7 Unplugged (7) 58kg
J: M Guyon
3.10 1.30
8 Vanbrugh (1) 56kg
J: V Cheminaud
5.50 1.70
9 Zaha's Eye (8) 56kg
J: I Mendizabal
31.00 5.50
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Unplugged 3.10
Any Other Runner 1.27