Coming Up...
0:30:22
29m
Tallon Griekspoor 1.96
Uladzimir Ignatik 1.85
29m
Denis Kudla 1.50
Ruben Bemelmans 2.62
29m
Ysaline Bonaventure 1.59
Maryna Zanevska 2.38
29m
Martin Klizan 1.33
Kenny De Schepper 3.35
29m
Alexey Vatutin 2.22
Marco Trungelliti 1.67
29m
Stefano Travaglia 1.36
Pedja Krstin 3.15
29m
Arsenal Tula (n) 3.60
Draw 4.20
FC Utrecht 1.81
29m
Alex Rybakov 3.35
Alex Bolt 1.33
29m
Matthias Bachinger 1.42
JC Aragone 2.90
59m
Spartak Moscow (n) 1.31
Draw 5.70
Rudar Velenje 7.75
59m
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1.16
Riccardo Balzerani 5.30
59m
Guido Pella 1.48
Taro Daniel 2.68
89m
FC Copenhagen 1.26
Draw 5.20
AC Horsens 12.00
119m
Tobias Kamke 3.70
Carlos Berlocq 1.28
119m
Halmstads 7.75
Draw 4.50
Crystal Palace 1.40
149m
John-Patrick Smith 1.21
Victor Estrella Burgos 4.40
149m
Rogerio Dutra Silva 1.86
Andrej Martin 1.96
149m
Finland U19 13.00
Draw 6.50
Italy U19 1.20
149m
Akropolis If 2.15
Draw 3.60
Sandviken 3.25
149m
Elfsborg 2.13
Draw 3.55
Hammarby 3.15
Maisons-laffitte - Fra Race 8 - Fra Race 8 - Prix De Chateauneuf
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 12:05 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
6. Heave Ho (10) 57.5kg
J: F Veron
12.40 13.40 12.40 - -
2.40 3.00 3.50    
2nd
15. Ruby Wedding (15) 53kg
J: A Crastus
5.20 6.00 11.00    
3rd
10. Red Serenade (5) 55kg
J: F Blondel
5.10 4.80 4.90    
Exotics
Quinella (6/15) 87.00  
Exacta (6/15) 138.50  
Trifecta (6,15,10) 2841.40  
First Four (6,15,10,9) 1866.80  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1
King David (11) 60kg
J: Pc Boudot
12.00 3.70
2
Whipper Snapper (16) 60kg
J: A Lemaitre
21.00 6.00
3
Xenophanes (1) 57.5kg
J: C Pacaut
7.00 2.50
4
Al Mansor (13) 57.5kg
J: E Hardouin
9.50 3.10
5
Race For Fame (12) 57.5kg
J: A Coutier
15.00 4.40
6
Heave Ho (10) 57.5kg
J: F Veron
10.00 3.20
7
Beslon (3) 56.5kg
J: F Foresi
13.00 4.00
8
Rhythm Of Life
Scratched @ 19:21 17/04/18
9
Mr Chuckles (9) 56kg
J: M Forest
12.00 3.70
10
Red Serenade (5) 55kg
J: F Blondel
13.00 4.00
11
April Angel
Scratched @ 19:21 17/04/18
12
Late Comer (8) 54kg
J: J Nicoleau
34.00 9.00
13
Tenorio (7) 53.5kg
J: D Santiago
10.00 3.20
14
Secretjim (14) 53.5kg
J: V Seguy
21.00 6.00
15
Ruby Wedding (15) 53kg
J: A Crastus
15.00 4.40
16
Klondiker (17) 52kg
J: L Boisseau
9.00 3.00
17
Becquagemme (6) 51kg
J: M Michel
14.00 4.20
18
Dobby First (2) 51kg
J: H Mouesan
61.00 16.00
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Xenophanes 7.00
Any Other Runner 1.03