Coming Up...
20:42:16
17m
Julia Goerges 1.50
Maria Sakkari 2.60
32m
Ajla Tomljanovic 1.34
Magda Linette 3.25
32m
Riccardo Bonadio 3.75
Guilherme Clezar 1.28
32m
Stephane Robert 1.77
Mario Vilella Martinez 2.07
32m
Caroline Garcia 1.25
Su-Wei Hsieh 4.00
32m
Alize Cornet 2.47
Ekaterina Makarova 1.55
32m
Damir Dzumhur 5.50
Grigor Dimitrov 1.15
47m
Leonardo Mayer 4.50
Kevin Anderson 1.21
47m
Milos Raonic 1.09
Yuki Bhambri 7.50
47m
Donald Young 2.13
Jason Kubler 1.73
77m
Roberto Carballes Baena 1.11
Giovanni Fonio 6.75
77m
Julian Ocleppo 8.75
Daniel Elahi Galan 1.07
77m
Thomas Fabbiano 1.52
Alexander Ward 2.54
77m
Andrea Basso 5.50
Felix Auger Alliassime 1.15
77m
Jozef Kovalik 1.19
Tomislav Brkic 4.80
77m
Pedja Krstin 1.62
Vaclav Safranek 2.32
77m
Attila Balazs 1.15
Matteo Viola 5.50
77m
M Granollers / R Haase 1.44
B Mclachlan / K Nishikori 2.80
77m
Benjamin Hassan 1.81
Agustin Velotti 2.00
77m
Mischa Zverev 1.81
Karen Khachanov 2.01
Newmarket - Eng Race 3 - Eng Race 3 - Trmsupplements.co.uk Handicap
Distance: 1600m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 11:41 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
2. Whip Nae Nae (8) 60.5kg
J: T Marquand
7.70 7.00 8.60 - -
2.40 1.90 3.60    
2nd
9. Slow To Hand (2) 52kg
J: Josephine Gordon
3.40 1.60 2.20    
3rd
1. Rumpole (7) 60.5kg
J: R Winston
3.20 3.30 2.10    
Exotics
Quinella (2/9) 18.00  
Exacta (2/9) 57.20  
Trifecta (2,9,1) 265.00  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1
Rumpole (7) 60.5kg
J: R Winston
5.50 1.85
2
Whip Nae Nae (8) 60.5kg
J: T Marquand
7.00 2.15
3
Working Class (4) 59.5kg
J: Oisin Murphy
9.50 2.60
4
Abatement (5) 59.5kg
J: H Bentley
3.50 1.45
5
Fastar (9) 59kg
J: J Fortune
8.00 2.30
6
Weloof (6) 58.5kg
J: G Mosse
31.00 6.50
7
Kreb's Cycle (3) 58kg
J: M Dwyer
11.00 2.90
8
Captain Pugwash (1) 54kg
J: J Haynes
15.00 3.60
9
Slow To Hand (2) 52kg
J: Josephine Gordon
6.50 2.05
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Abatement 3.50
Any Other Runner 1.28