Coming Up...
14:13:13
Tennis - ATP Challenger Yokohama Match
106m
Tatsuma Ito 1.16
Kaito Uesugi 5.30
Soccer - Indian I League
5h 16m
Minerva Academy FC 1.58
Draw 3.55
Aizawl 6.20
Tennis - ATP Dubai Match
6h 46m
Gleb Sakharov 5.30
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1.16
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 46m
Jamie Barrett 3.05
Ian Burns 1.39
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 46m
Chen Zifan 3.15
Zhou Yuelong 1.36
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 46m
Fang Xiongman 2.60
Yuan Sijun 1.50
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 46m
Scott Donaldson 2.01
Fergal OBrien 1.81
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 46m
Barry Hawkins 1.11
Niu Zhuang 6.60
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 46m
Dominic Dale 1.35
Chris Totten 3.25
Tennis - ATP Dubai Match
6h 46m
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1.61
Mikhail Kukushkin 2.33
Basketball - Korean WKBL
6h 46m
Yongin Samsung Blueminx (w) -2.0 1.93
Shinhan Bank S Birds (w) +2.0 1.88
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Asia Qualifiers
7h 16m
South Korea 1.73
New Zealand 2.11
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Asia Qualifiers
8h 46m
Hong Kong +37.0 1.98
China -37.0 1.83
Tennis - ATP Dubai Match
8h 46m
Roberto Bautista Agut 1.16
Florian Mayer 5.20
Tennis - ATP Dubai Match
8h 46m
Robin Haase 1.42
Quentin Halys 2.88
Ice Hockey - Russia Junior Hockey League
9h 16m
HC Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk U21 +3.5 1.85
Stalnye Lisy U21 -3.5 1.95
Tennis - ATP Dubai Doubles Matches
9h 26m
D Istomin / D Nestor 2.38
R Gasquet / P-H Herbert 1.58
Ice Hockey - Russia Junior Hockey League
9h 46m
Snezhnye Barsy U21 3.40
Draw 5.10
HC Sarmaty U21 1.73
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
9h 46m
Wang Yuchen 3.10
Peter Ebdon 1.38
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
9h 46m
Xiao Guodong 1.36
Chris Wakelin 3.15
Newmarket - Eng Race 8 - Eng Race 8 - Invest In Calphormin Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 2:29 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
6. Rely On Me (1) 56kg
J: Oisin Murphy
5.50 5.20 4.40 - -
3.50 1.80 2.00    
2nd
4. Stanhope (4) 57kg
J: T Marquand
3.80 4.90 3.60    
3rd
2. Open Wide (7) 59kg
J: M Dwyer
NTD NTD NTD    
Exotics
Quinella (6/4) 5.40  
Exacta (6/4) 29.50  
Trifecta (6,4,2) 148.70  
# Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed WinFixed Place
1
Kodiline (3) 60.5kg
J: G Mosse
6.50 2.80
2
Open Wide (7) 59kg
J: M Dwyer
5.50 2.50
3
Muscika (6) 57.5kg
J: Martin Lane
4.60 2.20
4
Stanhope (4) 57kg
J: T Marquand
7.50 3.10
5
In The Spotlight (5) 56.5kg
J: L Steward
9.50 3.80
6
Rely On Me (1) 56kg
J: Oisin Murphy
5.00 2.30
7
Glenamoy Lad
Scratched @ 20:42 25/08/17
8
Love Oasis (8) 55.5kg
J: H Bentley
6.00 2.60
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2)
Favourite vs Field
Muscika 4.60
Any Other Runner 1.19