Coming Up...
16:00:50
Tashkent Open 1st Round Live
Marta Kostyuk 3.45
Arantxa Rus 1.32
Tashkent Open 1st Round Live
Vera Zvonareva 1.03
Tamara Zidansek 18.00
Wuhan Open 2nd Round Live
Julia Goerges 3.30
Sofia Kenin 1.35
Chengdu Open 1st Round Live
Mischa Zverev Betting Suspended
Ruben Bemelmans
Wuhan Open 2nd Round Live
Saisai Zheng 1.96
Ashleigh Barty 1.87
WTA Wuhan Match
14m
Kiki Bertens 1.73
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2.13
China Championship 1st Round
29m
Ryan Day 1.23
Mike Dunn 4.20
China Championship 1st Round
29m
Robert Milkins 1.22
Chang Bingyu 4.30
China Championship 1st Round
29m
Graeme Dott 1.69
Stuart Carrington 2.19
Mens Challenger Series Matches
29m
Jiri Martinko 1.47
Francisco Sanchi 2.69
Mens Challenger Series Matches
29m
Adrian Wiecek 2.42
Andriy Sitak 1.57
Mens Challenger Series Matches
29m
Andriy Sitak 1.96
Javier Benito 1.85
Mens Challenger Series Matches
29m
Jiri Martinko 1.90
Jens Schabacker 1.90
Mens Challenger Series Matches
29m
Roman Rezetka 1.70
Javier Benito 2.16
Mens Challenger Series Matches
29m
Adrian Wiecek 2.32
Francisco Sanchi 1.61
Mens Challenger Series Matches
29m
Simon Soderlund 1.78
Jens Schabacker 2.05
Mens Challenger Series Matches
29m
Simon Soderlund 1.65
Roman Rezetka 2.26
ATP Chengdu Open Match
29m
Radu Albot 1.96
Vasek Pospisil 1.85
ATP Chengdu Open Match
59m
Taylor Harry Fritz 1.22
Chun Hsin Tseng 4.40
WTA Tashkent Match
59m
Olga Danilovic 1.82
Anna Kalinskaya 2.00
Newton Abbot - Eng Race 7 - Eng Race 7 - Attheraces Sky 415 Standard Open Nh Flat Race
Distance: 3400m
Start Time: 2:17 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. Colonel Custard (1) 70kg
J: M Griffiths
4.30 5.70 6.20 - -
1.20 2.40 2.70    
2nd 8. Earth Prince (8) 68kg
J: H Cobden
1.80 3.30 2.30    
3rd 2. Hymn And A Prayer (2) 70kg
J: Mr M Legg
14.80 15.80 7.30    
Exotics
Quinella (1/8) 16.80  
Exacta (1/8) 24.40  
Trifecta (1,8,2) 563.50  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Colonel Custard (1) 70kg
J: M Griffiths
5.50 1.75
2 Hymn And A Prayer (2) 70kg
J: Mr M Legg
67.00 12.00
3 Imperial Elixir (3) 70kg
J: R Patrick
21.00 4.20
4 Leaving Home
Scratched @ 02:00 17/05/18
5 Personal Coach (5) 70kg
J: T J O'brien
26.00 5.00
6 Railroad Junkie (6) 70kg
J: A Wedge
26.00 5.00
7 Colonel Miller (7) 68kg
J: T Bellamy
13.00 3.00
8 Earth Prince (8) 68kg
J: H Cobden
4.60 1.60
9 Gaelic Poet (9) 68kg
J: D G Noonan
101.00 17.00
10 Gibb Hill (10) 68kg
J: Sean Houlihan
51.00 9.00
11 Pepperdew (11) 68kg
J: D Bass
34.00 6.50
12 Ruffling Feathers (12) 68kg
J: S Twiston-davies
13.00 3.00
13 Top Of The Charts (13) 68kg
J: R Johnson
2.70 1.28
14 Dancing Hearts (14) 67kg
J: T Scudamore
101.00 17.00
15 Finch Fancy (15) 67kg
J: Mr R Dingle
251.00 41.00
16 Puzzle Cache (16) 65kg
J: J Mcgrath
251.00 41.00
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Top Of The Charts 2.70
Any Other Runner 1.43