Coming Up...
3:16:33
Soccer - Spanish La Liga
13m
Alaves 1.93
Draw 3.30
Girona 4.20
Soccer - Spanish La Liga
13m
Real Sociedad 2.94
Draw 3.20
Atletico Madrid 2.45
Soccer - Turkey Cup
13m
Fenerbahce 2.50
Draw 3.35
Besiktas JK 2.68
Cricket - IPL Matches
13m
LIVE Kings XI Punjab 1.10
LIVE Sunrisers Hyderabad 7.20
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup Match
13m
Gasterra Flames Groningen 1.75
Reyer Venezia Mestre 2.08
Ice Hockey - Swedish Hockey League Match
13m
Skelleftea AIK 2.85
Draw 4.30
Vaxjo Lakers HC 2.06
Handball - Denmark Haandboldligaen Mens Matches
13m
Lemvig-Thyboron 1.36
Randers HH 3.20
Golf - Valero Texas Open 2018 - R1 Matchups
23m
Bill Haas 1.84
Chris Kirk 1.97
Golf - Valero Texas Open 2018 - R1 Matchups
23m
Matt Kuchar 1.89
Charley Hoffman 1.92
Golf - Valero Texas Open 2018 - R1 Matchups
33m
Stewart Cink 1.75
Ryan Armour 2.09
Golf - Valero Texas Open 2018 - R1 Matchups
33m
Sergio Garcia 1.58
Billy Horschel 2.39
Golf - Valero Texas Open 2018 - R1 Matchups
43m
Martin Kaymer 2.07
Austin Cook 1.77
Golf - Valero Texas Open 2018 - R1 Matchups
43m
Ryan Moore 1.47
David Lingmerth 2.72
Basketball - French Pro B Match
43m
Vichy-Clermont 1.61
Saint-Chamond 2.34
Soccer - Swiss Challenge League
43m
Winterthur 1.37
Draw 5.40
FC Wohlen 6.50
Soccer - Swiss Challenge League
43m
Servette 1.82
Draw 3.60
Schaffhausen 4.10
Soccer - Swiss Challenge League
43m
FC Wil 2.05
Draw 3.40
Chiasso 3.45
Soccer - Swiss Challenge League
43m
FC Vaduz 1.71
Draw 4.30
Rapperswil Jona 4.00
Soccer - Swiss Super League
43m
Lausanne 3.00
Draw 3.50
Luzern 2.20
Soccer - Denmark Superliga
43m
FC Midtjylland 2.82
Draw 3.15
Brondby IF 2.50
Randwick Race 8 - The Everest 2017
Distance: 1200
Track: Good3
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 4:17 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
3. Redzel (4) 58.5kg
J: Kerrin McevoyT: P & P Snowden
8.60 8.40 8.60 8.50 9.00
2.80 2.60 2.70    
2nd
2. Vega Magic (10) 58.5kg
J: Craig WilliamsT: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
2.00 2.20 2.10    
3rd
8. Brave Smash (9) 58.5kg
J: Jamie SpencerT: D K Weir
5.30 5.90 5.60    
Exotics
Quinella (3/2) 17.80  
Exacta (3/2) 42.90  
Trifecta (3,2,8) 507.80  
First Four (3,2,8,1) 4031.80  
# Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed WinFixed PlaceBest TOTE + Start PriceBest of 3 Totes (Place)
1
Chautauqua (5) 58.5kg
J: Brenton AvdullaT: M, W & J Hawkes
5.5 6 5.5 6 6.50 2.25 6.00 2.20
2
Vega Magic (10) 58.5kg
J: Craig WilliamsT: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
5 4.4 4.6 4.8 4.80 1.80 4.80 2.20
3
Redzel (4) 58.5kg
J: Kerrin McevoyT: P & P Snowden
7 8.5 9 8.5 8.50 2.70 8.50 2.80
4
Redkirk Warrior (3) 58.5kg
J: Regan BaylissT: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
10 11 10 11 11.00 3.20 11.00 3.70
5
Clearly Innocent (6) 58.5kg
J: Hugh BowmanT: K A Lees
13 15 14 13 13.00 3.50 13.00 3.60
6
Deploy (7) 58.5kg
J: Joshua ParrT: G A Ryan
16 16 17 16 16.00 4.40 16.00 4.20
7
Fell Swoop (8) 58.5kg
J: Tye AnglandT: Matthew Dale
51 81 71 81 71.00 16.00 81.00 14.40
8
Brave Smash (9) 58.5kg
J: Jamie SpencerT: D K Weir
31 19 18 19 19.00 5.00 19.00 5.90
9
English (12) 56.5kg
J: Blake ShinnT: G Waterhouse & A Bott
9.5 9.5 9 9.5 9.50 2.90 9.50 2.80
10
She Will Reign (2) 51kg
J: Corey BrownT: G Portelli
6 6.5 6 5.5 5.50 2.00 5.50 2.20
11
Houtzen (1) 51kg
J: Jeff LloydT: A J Edmonds
17 21 17 18 20.00 5.00 18.00 4.50
12
Tulip (11) 51kg
J: Tim ClarkT: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
61 101 61 51 51.00 9.50 51.00 10.70
13
In Her Time
Scratched @ 07:53 14/10/17
14
Trapeze Artist
Scratched @ 10:33 12/10/17
15
Takedown
Scratched @ 07:53 14/10/17
16
Ball Of Muscle
Scratched @ 07:53 14/10/17
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)