Coming Up...
13:24:20
Aussie Rules - SANFL - Round 4
45m
Sturt 1.95
Port Magpies 1.85
Aussie Rules - TSL - Round 5
95m
Kingborough 9.50
Glenorchy 1.05
Tennis - ATP Challenger An Ning Match
95m
Vasek Pospisil 1.53
Lloyd George Harris 2.57
Tennis - ATP Challenger An Ning Match
95m
Andrew Whittington 1.96
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1.87
Aussie Rules - AFL - Round 5
115m
Collingwood Magpies 1.75
Essendon Bombers 2.12
Rugby League - NRL - Round 8
165m
St George Illawarra 1.72
Sydney Roosters 2.18
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 5m
Evgueni Chtchetinine 1.70
Enzo Angles 2.17
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 5m
Evgueni Chtchetinine 4.00
Yannick Vostes 1.25
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 5m
Fedor Kuzmin 2.06
Petr David 1.77
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 5m
Evgueni Chtchetinine 1.56
Marc Duran 2.45
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 5m
Miroslav Horejsi 1.83
Fedor Kuzmin 1.98
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 5m
Fedor Kuzmin 1.90
Yannick Vostes 1.90
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 5m
Enio Mendes 1.90
Marc Duran 1.90
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 5m
Miroslav Horejsi 2.53
Petr David 1.53
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 5m
Enzo Angles 1.70
Petr David 2.17
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 5m
Enio Mendes 2.53
Yannick Vostes 1.53
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 5m
Miroslav Horejsi 1.70
Enio Mendes 2.17
Basketball - Philippines - PBA Commissioners Cup
5h 5m
Columbian Dyip 3.50
Meralco Bolts 1.31
Tennis - ATP Barcelona Match
5h 35m
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 5.30
Kei Nishikori 1.16
Tennis - ATP Budapest Match
5h 35m
Marco Cecchinato 1.67
Damir Dzumhur 2.25
Randwick Race 7 - Villiers Stakes 2017
Distance: 1600
Track: Good3
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 4:21 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
7. Crack Me Up (2) 54.5kg
J: Jason CollettT: L F Birchley
5.60 5.70 5.90 6.00 8.00
2.10 2.20 2.10    
2nd
5. Cabeza De Vaca (12) 55kg
J: Joshua ParrT: G Waterhouse & A Bott
2.00 2.20 2.20    
3rd
8. Interlocuter (4) 54.5kg
J: Tye AnglandT: James Cummings
1.80 1.80 1.70    
Exotics
Quinella (7/5) 14.90  
Exacta (7/5) 28.90  
Trifecta (7,5,8) 147.00  
First Four (7,5,8,6) 944.10  
# Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed WinFixed PlaceBest TOTE + Start PriceBest of 3 Totes (Place)
1
Destinys Kiss (11) 59kg
J: Jay FordT: Joseph Pride
101 126.00 26.00 101.00 23.80
2
Red Excitement (5) 58kg
J: Brenton AvdullaT: G A Ryan
16 17 16 17 17.00 4.40 17.00 4.40
3
Hopfgarten (14) 57kg
J: Christian ReithT: R L Heathcote
19 21 20 21 26.00 6.00 21.00 5.60
4
Testashadow (8) 57kg
J: Ben MelhamT: G Portelli
19 21 26 31 31.00 7.00 31.00 6.70
5
Cabeza De Vaca (12) 55kg
J: Joshua ParrT: G Waterhouse & A Bott
5.5 5 5.5 5 5.00 1.85 5.00 2.20
6
Mighty Lucky (7) 55kg
J: Chris O'brienT: F T Cowell
26 31 15 16 18.00 4.60 16.00 4.30
7
Crack Me Up (2) 54.5kg
J: Jason CollettT: L F Birchley
7.5 8 6.5 6 6.00 2.05 6.00 2.20
8
Interlocuter (4) 54.5kg
J: Tye AnglandT: James Cummings
3.7 4 4.2 4 3.90 1.60 4.00 1.80
9
Dark Eyes (15) 54kg
J: Adam HyeronimusT: G Waterhouse & A Bott
15 16 17 18 19.00 4.80 18.00 5.90
10
Embley (1) 54kg
J: Josh AdamsT: Bjorn Baker
26 26 21 26 21.00 5.00 26.00 7.10
11
Mister Sea Wolf (13) 54kg
J: Cory ParishT: C J Waller
6.5 7.5 8 7.5 7.50 2.35 7.50 2.90
12
Federal (6) 53kg
J: Kathy O'haraT: James Cummings
17 21 19 20 21.00 5.00 20.00 5.70
13
God's In Him (3) 53kg
J: Andrew Adkins(a)T: M, W & J Hawkes
21 26 31 26 31.00 7.00 26.00 6.10
14
Someday
Scratched @ 08:42 14/12/17
15
Salsonic (9) 53kg
J: Peter WellsT: J C Coyle
17 26 21 26 21.00 5.00 26.00 6.70
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)