Coming Up...
13:27:16
Aussie Rules - SANFL - Round 4
42m
Sturt 1.95
Port Magpies 1.85
Aussie Rules - TSL - Round 5
92m
Kingborough 9.50
Glenorchy 1.05
Tennis - ATP Challenger An Ning Match
92m
Vasek Pospisil 1.53
Lloyd George Harris 2.57
Tennis - ATP Challenger An Ning Match
92m
Andrew Whittington 1.96
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1.87
Aussie Rules - AFL - Round 5
112m
Collingwood Magpies 1.75
Essendon Bombers 2.12
Rugby League - NRL - Round 8
162m
St George Illawarra 1.72
Sydney Roosters 2.18
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 2m
Evgueni Chtchetinine 1.70
Enzo Angles 2.17
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 2m
Evgueni Chtchetinine 4.00
Yannick Vostes 1.25
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 2m
Fedor Kuzmin 2.06
Petr David 1.77
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 2m
Evgueni Chtchetinine 1.56
Marc Duran 2.45
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 2m
Miroslav Horejsi 1.83
Fedor Kuzmin 1.98
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 2m
Fedor Kuzmin 1.90
Yannick Vostes 1.90
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 2m
Enio Mendes 1.90
Marc Duran 1.90
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 2m
Miroslav Horejsi 2.53
Petr David 1.53
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 2m
Enzo Angles 1.70
Petr David 2.17
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 2m
Enio Mendes 2.53
Yannick Vostes 1.53
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 2m
Miroslav Horejsi 1.70
Enio Mendes 2.17
Basketball - Philippines - PBA Commissioners Cup
5h 2m
Columbian Dyip 3.50
Meralco Bolts 1.31
Tennis - ATP Barcelona Match
5h 32m
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 5.30
Kei Nishikori 1.16
Tennis - ATP Budapest Match
5h 32m
Marco Cecchinato 1.67
Damir Dzumhur 2.25
Rosehill Race 7 - Golden Slipper 2018
Distance: 1200
Track: Soft6
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 4:10 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
11. Estijaab (17) 54.5kg
J: Brenton AvdullaT: M, W & J Hawkes
9.20 8.90 8.80 8.50 9.00
3.60 3.50 3.40    
2nd
12. Oohood (11) 54.5kg
J: Zac PurtonT: Tony Mcevoy
4.60 4.80 4.40    
3rd
10. Sunlight (5) 54.5kg
J: Luke CurrieT: Tony Mcevoy
2.20 2.30 2.20    
Exotics
Quinella (11/12) 74.60  
Exacta (11/12) 129.00  
Trifecta (11,12,10) 708.30  
First Four (11,12,10,1) 3509.00  
# Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed WinFixed PlaceBest TOTE + Start PriceBest of 3 Totes (Place)
1
Written By (4) 56.5kg
J: Jordan ChildsT: G M Begg
4.8 5.00 1.85 4.80 2.10
2
Santos (7) 56.5kg
J: Tim ClarkT: G Waterhouse & A Bott
11 14 15 16 18.00 4.60 16.00 4.50
3
Alymerton (8) 56.5kg
J: Tommy BerryT: Jean Dubois
16 17 16 17 18.00 4.60 17.00 4.60
4
Long Leaf (19) 56.5kg
J: Blake ShinnT: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
41 31 41 41.00 9.50 41.00 10.50
5
Performer (16) 56.5kg
J: Hugh BowmanT: C J Waller
8.5 9.5 8 7.5 8.00 2.50 7.50 3.00
6
Ef Troop (2) 56.5kg
J: Jason CollettT: T J Gollan
17 19 20 21 26.00 6.00 21.00 6.40
7
Prarie Fire (6) 56.5kg
J: Mark ZahraT: M G Price
31 41 31 34.00 8.00 31.00 10.60
8
Sandbar (3) 56.5kg
J: Christian ReithT: Brad Widdup
19 14 13 14 13.00 3.60 14.00 4.50
9
Enbihaar
Scratched @ 14:20 23/03/18
10
Sunlight (5) 54.5kg
J: Luke CurrieT: Tony Mcevoy
5 5.00 1.85 5.00 2.30
11
Estijaab (17) 54.5kg
J: Brenton AvdullaT: M, W & J Hawkes
9 7.5 8 8.5 8.50 2.60 8.50 3.60
12
Oohood (11) 54.5kg
J: Zac PurtonT: Tony Mcevoy
19 15 16 17 17.00 4.40 17.00 4.80
13
Fiesta (20) 54.5kg
J: Kerrin McevoyT: C J Waller
21 26 31 26 34.00 8.00 26.00 8.20
14
Sizzling Belle (1) 54.5kg
J: Kathy O'haraT: N J Olive
61 91 101 91 81.00 18.00 91.00 13.10
15
Seabrook (12) 54.5kg
J: Damien OliverT: M G Price
9 13 14 13 13.00 3.60 13.00 3.50
16
Secret Lady (13) 54.5kg
J: Ben MelhamT: G Portelli
101 151 201 251.00 51.00 201.00 34.10
17
Qafila (1E) (10) 54.5kg
J: Craig WilliamsT: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
31 41 51.00 9.50 41.00 10.80
18
Gongs (2E)
Scratched @ 07:57 24/03/18
19
Legend Of Condor (3E)
Scratched @ 07:57 24/03/18
20
Spin (4E)
Scratched @ 07:57 24/03/18
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)