Coming Up...
1:21:54
Volleyball - Russian Super League Mens Matches
8m
Belogorie Belgorod 1.05
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 9.80
Soccer - Indian Super League
8m
Kerala Blasters FC 2.77
Draw 3.10
Chennai Titans FC 2.54
Tennis - WTA Dubai Match
38m
Elina Svitolina 2.33
Angelique Kerber 1.63
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Asia Qualifiers
38m
Syria 5.00
Lebanon 1.17
Tennis - ATP Marseille Match
38m
Tomas Berdych 1.33
Damir Dzumhur 3.45
Soccer - Club Friendlies
38m
Rostov FK (n) 1.75
Draw 3.80
Stabaek 4.20
Soccer - Club Friendlies
98m
Sandnes Ulf (n) 2.55
Draw 3.60
Viking 2.49
Basketball - NCAAB Match
98m
Wright State 1.35
IUPUI 3.20
Tennis - ATP Challenger Bergamo Match
98m
Lorenzo Sonego 1.25
Mohamed Safwat 4.10
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Qualification Match
98m
Bulgaria 2.46
Czech Republic 1.55
Tennis - WTA Dubai Doubles Match
113m
E Makarova / E Vesnina 1.56
S W Hsieh / S Peng 2.43
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Qualification Match
128m
Belarus +19.0 1.90
Spain -19.0 1.90
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Qualification Match
128m
Greece -16.5 1.93
Estonia +16.5 1.88
Tennis - WTA Budapest Match
128m
Dominika Cibulkova 1.34
Johanna Larsson 3.35
Ice Hockey - Finland Mestis Match
128m
TuTo 1.65
Draw 5.10
Jokipojat 3.70
Ice Hockey - Finland Mestis Match
128m
KeuPa 1.48
Draw 6.10
RoKi 4.30
Ice Hockey - Finland Mestis Match
128m
Peliitat 2.21
Draw 4.40
Hermes 2.57
Volleyball - Finland Mestaruusliiga Mens Matches
128m
Raision Loimu 1.95
LEKA Volley 1.86
Volleyball - Spainish Copa del Rey Mens Matches
128m
Unicaja Almeria 1.11
FC Barcelona 6.60
Ice Hockey - World Club Friendlies
128m
Mountfield HK 2.21
Draw 4.40
Eisbaren Berlin 2.56
Saint Malo - Fra Race 4 - Fra Race 4 - Prix Abbatiale
Distance: 1100m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 9:27 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
1. Good To Talk (6) 60.5kg
J: C Lecoeuvre
4.30 4.10 4.00 - -
1.04 1.60 1.50    
2nd
2. Dragon's Teeth (8) 59kg
J: T Bachelot
2.20 2.10 1.70    
3rd
3. Autumn Lodge (7) 59kg
J: T Piccone
3.80 1.80 2.90    
Exotics
Quinella (1/2) 5.30  
Exacta (1/2) 10.30  
Trifecta (1,2,3) 22.10  
First Four (1,2,3,9) 348.10  
# Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed WinFixed Place
1
Good To Talk (6) 60.5kg
J: C Lecoeuvre
4.20 1.50
2
Dragon's Teeth (8) 59kg
J: T Bachelot
3.20 1.35
3
Autumn Lodge (7) 59kg
J: T Piccone
4.20 1.50
4
Anapa (3) 57.5kg
J: M Delalande
61.00 11.00
5
Altavilla (1) 57.5kg
J: S Ruis
9.50 2.40
6
Vanturi (10) 57.5kg
J: F Veron
34.00 6.50
7
Full Sentimentale (5) 56kg
J: A Bernard
61.00 11.00
8
Meran (4) 56kg
J: H Journiac
8.50 2.25
9
Cidjie Dangles (9) 54.5kg
J: L Boisseau
61.00 11.00
10
Lastyouni (2) 54.5kg
J: E Hardouin
9.50 2.40
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Dragon's Teeth 3.20
Any Other Runner 1.35