Coming Up...
9:06:28
Tennis - ATP Rio de Janeiro Doubles Match
13m
D Marrero / F Verdasco 3.05
J Murray / B Soares 1.39
Volleyball - Brazil Superliga Womens Match
23m
Volei Nestle (w) -2.5 1.27
Sesi-SP (w) +2.5 3.80
Tennis - ATP Rio de Janeiro Match
23m
Fernando Verdasco 4.20
Dominic Thiem 1.24
Tennis - ATP Delray Beach Match
53m
Denis Shapovalov 1.62
Taylor Fritz 2.34
Basketball - NCAAB Match
53m
Mercer 1.33
The Citadel 3.35
Volleyball - Brazil Superliga Womens Match
53m
Fluminense FC (w) 1.50
Esporte Clube Pinheiros (w) 2.61
Volleyball - Brazil Superliga Womens Match
53m
Sao Cristovao Saude/Sao Caetano (w) 1.21
Brasilia Volei (w) 4.50
Soccer - Chilean Primera Division
53m
Colo Colo 1.55
Draw 4.30
CD OHiggins 5.30
Basketball - Brazil NBB Match
68m
Campo Mourao 1.56
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete 2.44
Basketball - NCAAB Match
83m
Central Michigan 3.75
Toledo 1.27
Tennis - ATP Rio de Janeiro Match
113m
Fabio Fognini 1.90
Aljaz Bedene 1.92
Basketball - NCAAB Match
113m
Samford 1.76
VMI 2.08
Basketball - NCAAB Match
113m
Marist 4.60
Niagara 1.20
Basketball - NCAAB Match
113m
St. Peters 1.97
Quinnipiac 1.84
Basketball - NCAAB Match
113m
Tennessee Chat +15.0 1.94
NC Greensboro -15.0 1.87
Basketball - NCAAB Match
113m
Wofford 4.60
E Tennessee St 1.20
Basketball - NCAAB Match
113m
Furman 1.17
Western Carolina 5.00
Tennis - ATP Challenger Morelos Match
113m
Thanasi Kokkinakis 1.59
Christian Garin 2.42
Basketball - NCAAB Match
113m
Yale 1.78
Cornell 2.05
Basketball - NCAAB Match
113m
Dartmouth 6.20
Pennsylvania 1.12
Saint Malo - Fra Race 6 - Fra Race 6 - Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Pornichet
Distance: 2500m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 10:22 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
2. Sommery (6) 57.5kg
J: T Bachelot
4.60 4.30 3.40 - -
2.00 1.50 1.00    
2nd
1. Blue Paint (4) 59kg
J: A Chesneau
2.10 2.60 2.10    
3rd
5. Emelina Bella (3) 55.5kg
J: M Eon
3.60 2.70 2.30    
Exotics
Quinella (2/1) 10.80  
Exacta (2/1) 26.70  
Trifecta (2,1,5) 96.60  
First Four (2,1,5,4) 467.00  
# Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed WinFixed Place
1
Blue Paint (4) 59kg
J: A Chesneau
7.00 1.85
2
Sommery (6) 57.5kg
J: T Bachelot
3.40 1.35
3
Alacovia (1) 57.5kg
J: Pc Boudot
3.10 1.30
4
Vision D'anjou (5) 55.5kg
J: A Fouassier
8.50 2.10
5
Emelina Bella (3) 55.5kg
J: M Eon
5.50 1.65
6
Warm Love (8) 55.5kg
J: C Lecoeuvre
21.00 3.90
7
Devon Finestra (7) 55.5kg
J: M Remy
51.00 8.00
8
Amazing Sea Pearl (2) 54kg
J: M Berto
21.00 3.90
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Alacovia 3.10
Any Other Runner 1.37