Coming Up...
9:14:51
Tennis - ATP Rio de Janeiro Doubles Match
5m
D Marrero / F Verdasco 3.05
J Murray / B Soares 1.39
Volleyball - Brazil Superliga Womens Match
15m
Volei Nestle (w) -2.5 1.27
Sesi-SP (w) +2.5 3.80
Tennis - ATP Rio de Janeiro Match
15m
Fernando Verdasco 4.20
Dominic Thiem 1.24
Tennis - ATP Delray Beach Match
45m
Denis Shapovalov 1.62
Taylor Fritz 2.34
Volleyball - Brazil Superliga Womens Match
45m
Fluminense FC (w) 1.50
Esporte Clube Pinheiros (w) 2.61
Volleyball - Brazil Superliga Womens Match
45m
Sao Cristovao Saude/Sao Caetano (w) 1.21
Brasilia Volei (w) 4.50
Basketball - NCAAB Match
45m
Mercer 1.33
The Citadel 3.35
Soccer - Chilean Primera Division
45m
Colo Colo 1.55
Draw 4.30
CD OHiggins 5.30
Basketball - Brazil NBB Match
60m
Campo Mourao 1.56
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete 2.44
Basketball - NCAAB Match
75m
Central Michigan 3.75
Toledo 1.27
Tennis - ATP Rio de Janeiro Match
105m
Fabio Fognini 1.90
Aljaz Bedene 1.92
Basketball - NCAAB Match
105m
Marist 4.60
Niagara 1.20
Basketball - NCAAB Match
105m
St. Peters 1.97
Quinnipiac 1.84
Basketball - NCAAB Match
105m
Tennessee Chat +15.0 1.94
NC Greensboro -15.0 1.87
Basketball - NCAAB Match
105m
Wofford 4.60
E Tennessee St 1.20
Basketball - NCAAB Match
105m
Furman 1.17
Western Carolina 5.00
Tennis - ATP Challenger Morelos Match
105m
Thanasi Kokkinakis 1.59
Christian Garin 2.42
Basketball - NCAAB Match
105m
Samford 1.76
VMI 2.08
Basketball - NCAAB Match
105m
Yale 1.78
Cornell 2.05
Basketball - NCAAB Match
105m
Dartmouth 6.20
Pennsylvania 1.12
Saint Malo - Fra Race 8 - Fra Race 8 - Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Nantes
Distance: 1800m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 11:18 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
2. Texas Ranger (9) 58.5kg
J: T Bachelot
7.40 4.30 7.20 - -
2.50 2.50 1.00    
2nd
4. Jazz Et Salsa (7) 57.5kg
J: C Grosbois
1.04 1.04 1.60    
3rd
11. El Allume (4) 53kg
J: L Boisseau
7.20 3.30 6.10    
Exotics
Quinella (2/4) 47.90  
Exacta (2/4) 107.40  
Trifecta (2,4,11) 657.20  
# Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed WinFixed Place
1
My Lady Lights (6) 60kg
J: E Etienne
5.50 2.00
2
Texas Ranger (9) 58.5kg
J: T Bachelot
5.50 2.00
3
Campione (5) 58kg
J: S Maillot
19.00 5.00
4
Jazz Et Salsa (7) 57.5kg
J: C Grosbois
6.50 2.25
5
What A Story (2) 55.5kg
J: J Guillochon
26.00 6.50
6
Wolverhampton (11) 56.5kg
J: G Guillermo
14.00 3.90
7
Elo Poly (3) 55kg
J: A Bernard
41.00 10.00
8
Duke Igor (10) 54kg
J: E Hardouin
4.40 1.75
9
Dic Shuffle (8) 53.5kg
J: F Veron
6.50 2.25
10
Fantastic Way (1) 53kg
J: S Ruis
14.00 3.90
11
El Allume (4) 53kg
J: L Boisseau
9.50 2.90
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Duke Igor 4.40
Any Other Runner 1.21