Coming Up...
7:02:30
International Test Match Live
Australia 1.03
Draw 101
India 19.00
International Test Match Live
New Zealand 1.02
Draw 23.00
Sri Lanka 151
PDC World Darts Championship 1st Round Live
Vincent van der Voort 1.11
Lourence Ilagan 6.50
Spanish Division 1 Live
Alaves 2.90
Draw 3.05
Athletic Club Bilbao 2.52
Portuguese Segunda Liga
12m
Academica 2.77
Draw 2.92
Famalicao 2.73
Billabong Pipe Masters Quarterfinals
17m
Jordy Smith 1.55
Sebastian Zietz 2.45
PDC World Championship Matches
27m
Ryan Joyce 1.12
Anastasia Dobromyslova 6.25
Billabong Pipe Masters Quarterfinals
47m
Gabriel Medina 1.45
Conner Coffin 2.75
PDC World Championship Matches
117m
Raymond van Barneveld 1.27
Darius Labanauskas 3.85
Argentinian LNB Matches
177m
Club Atletico San Lorenzo de Almagro -18.5 1.92
Quilmes (MdP) +18.5 1.89
Argentinian LNB Matches
3h 57m
Weber Bahia Estudiantes -1.0 1.92
Deportivo Libertad +1.0 1.89
Argentinian LNB Matches
3h 57m
Boca Juniors 1.24
Hispano Americano 4.20
NCAAB Match
3h 57m
Arizona State 1.83
Vanderbilt 1.99
NCAAB Match
3h 57m
SE Missouri St +27.0 1.89
Florida State -27.0 1.92
NCAAB Match
3h 57m
Longwood +6.5 1.90
Cornell -6.5 1.91
Argentinian LNB Matches
3h 57m
Instituto (C) -5.5 1.87
La Union +5.5 1.94
NCAAB Match
3h 57m
Davidson 1.77
Wake Forest 2.06
NBA Matches
4h 2m
Milwaukee Bucks 1.54
Detroit Pistons 2.55
NHL Match
4h 5m
Away Goals 2.35
Home Goals 1.63
NHL Match
4h 5m
Vegas Golden Knights 2.29
Columbus Blue Jackets 1.66
Saint Malo - Fra Race 7 - Fra Race 7 - Prix Francois-rene De Chateaubriand
Distance: 1800m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 10:52 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 2. Signs Of Peace (5) 59kg
J: M Eon
4.50 3.70 4.00 - -
2.40 1.40 1.70    
2nd 1. Realisator (6) 60kg
J: T Bachelot
2.90 2.70 2.80    
3rd 5. Kalimera (7) 56.5kg
J: Pc Boudot
NTD NTD NTD    
Exotics
Quinella (2/1) 9.90  
Exacta (2/1) 24.80  
Trifecta (2,1,5) 24.60  
First Four (2,1,5,4) 103.80  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Realisator (6) 60kg
J: T Bachelot
3.00 1.65
2 Signs Of Peace (5) 59kg
J: M Eon
4.60 2.20
3 Zariyano (3) 57.5kg
J: E Hardouin
8.00 3.30
4 Barbassionne (2) 57.5kg
J: F Veron
7.00 3.00
5 Kalimera (7) 56.5kg
J: Pc Boudot
3.80 1.90
6 Safina Blue (1) 54.5kg
J: L Boisseau
19.00 7.00
7 Rapid Tomaj (4) 54.5kg
J: C Stefan
12.00 4.60
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2)
Favourite vs Field
Realisator 3.00
Any Other Runner 1.29