Coming Up...
1:22:16
Volleyball - Russian Super League Mens Matches
7m
Belogorie Belgorod 1.05
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 9.80
Soccer - Indian Super League
7m
Kerala Blasters FC 2.77
Draw 3.10
Chennai Titans FC 2.54
Tennis - WTA Dubai Match
37m
Elina Svitolina 2.33
Angelique Kerber 1.63
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Asia Qualifiers
37m
Syria 5.00
Lebanon 1.17
Tennis - ATP Marseille Match
37m
Tomas Berdych 1.33
Damir Dzumhur 3.45
Soccer - Club Friendlies
37m
Rostov FK (n) 1.75
Draw 3.80
Stabaek 4.20
Soccer - Club Friendlies
97m
Sandnes Ulf (n) 2.55
Draw 3.60
Viking 2.49
Basketball - NCAAB Match
97m
Wright State 1.35
IUPUI 3.20
Tennis - ATP Challenger Bergamo Match
97m
Lorenzo Sonego 1.25
Mohamed Safwat 4.10
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Qualification Match
97m
Bulgaria 2.46
Czech Republic 1.55
Tennis - WTA Dubai Doubles Match
112m
E Makarova / E Vesnina 1.56
S W Hsieh / S Peng 2.43
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Qualification Match
127m
Belarus +19.0 1.90
Spain -19.0 1.90
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Qualification Match
127m
Greece -16.5 1.93
Estonia +16.5 1.88
Tennis - WTA Budapest Match
127m
Dominika Cibulkova 1.34
Johanna Larsson 3.35
Ice Hockey - Finland Mestis Match
127m
TuTo 1.65
Draw 5.10
Jokipojat 3.70
Ice Hockey - Finland Mestis Match
127m
KeuPa 1.48
Draw 6.10
RoKi 4.30
Ice Hockey - Finland Mestis Match
127m
Peliitat 2.21
Draw 4.40
Hermes 2.57
Volleyball - Finland Mestaruusliiga Mens Matches
127m
Raision Loimu 1.95
LEKA Volley 1.86
Volleyball - Spainish Copa del Rey Mens Matches
127m
Unicaja Almeria 1.11
FC Barcelona 6.60
Ice Hockey - World Club Friendlies
127m
Mountfield HK 2.21
Draw 4.40
Eisbaren Berlin 2.56
Salisbury - Eng Race 1 - Eng Race 1 - Shipseys Marquees Amateur Riders Handicap
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 2:17 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
10. Hawridge Glory (14) 65kg
J: Mr P Millman
3.30 5.90 3.10 - -
1.30 2.10 1.80    
2nd
3. Masarzain (9) 70kg
J: Mr S Walker
1.30 1.04 1.90    
3rd
11. Mcdelta (1) 64.5kg
J: Miss S Brotherton
1.70 2.10 2.10    
Exotics
Quinella (10/3) 5.40  
Exacta (10/3) 11.90  
Trifecta (10,3,11) 42.20  
# Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed WinFixed Place
1
Tibibit
Scratched @ 17:01 25/08/17
2
Many Dreams
Scratched @ 19:09 25/08/17
3
Masarzain (9) 70kg
J: Mr S Walker
2.80 1.26
4
Wordismybond (12) 68kg
J: Mr Jamie Perrett
23.00 4.20
5
Top Diktat
Scratched @ 19:09 25/08/17
6
My Lord
Scratched @ 16:50 25/08/17
7
Swot (3) 66kg
J: Mrs C Bartley
10.00 2.30
8
Russian Ranger
Scratched @ 02:13 26/08/17
9
Moonshine Dancer (13) 65.5kg
J: Miss Isabel Williams
9.50 2.25
10
Hawridge Glory (14) 65kg
J: Mr P Millman
3.80 1.40
11
Mcdelta (1) 64.5kg
J: Miss S Brotherton
4.80 1.55
12
Zebs Lad (5) 64kg
J: Miss Jodie Hughes
81.00 12.00
13
Living Leader (2) 63kg
J: Miss C M Berry
18.00 3.50
14
Smart Mover (8) 62.5kg
J: Mrs D Scott
61.00 9.50
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Masarzain 2.80
Any Other Runner 1.43