Coming Up...
1:33:11
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Asia Qualifiers
26m
Syria 5.00
Lebanon 1.17
Tennis - WTA Dubai Match
26m
Elina Svitolina 2.31
Angelique Kerber 1.64
Tennis - ATP Marseille Match
26m
Tomas Berdych 1.33
Damir Dzumhur 3.45
Soccer - Club Friendlies
26m
Rostov FK (n) 1.75
Draw 3.80
Stabaek 4.20
Soccer - Club Friendlies
86m
Sandnes Ulf (n) 2.55
Draw 3.60
Viking 2.49
Basketball - NCAAB Match
86m
Wright State 1.35
IUPUI 3.20
Tennis - ATP Challenger Bergamo Match
86m
Lorenzo Sonego 1.25
Mohamed Safwat 4.10
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Qualification Match
86m
Bulgaria 2.46
Czech Republic 1.55
Tennis - WTA Dubai Doubles Match
101m
E Makarova / E Vesnina 1.56
S W Hsieh / S Peng 2.43
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Qualification Match
116m
Belarus +19.0 1.90
Spain -19.0 1.90
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Qualification Match
116m
Greece -16.5 1.93
Estonia +16.5 1.88
Tennis - WTA Budapest Match
116m
Dominika Cibulkova 1.34
Johanna Larsson 3.35
Ice Hockey - Finland Mestis Match
116m
TuTo 1.65
Draw 5.10
Jokipojat 3.70
Ice Hockey - Finland Mestis Match
116m
KeuPa 1.48
Draw 6.10
RoKi 4.30
Ice Hockey - Finland Mestis Match
116m
Peliitat 2.21
Draw 4.40
Hermes 2.57
Volleyball - Finland Mestaruusliiga Mens Matches
116m
Raision Loimu 1.95
LEKA Volley 1.86
Ice Hockey - World Club Friendlies
116m
Mountfield HK 2.21
Draw 4.40
Eisbaren Berlin 2.56
Volleyball - Spainish Copa del Rey Mens Matches
116m
Unicaja Almeria 1.11
FC Barcelona 6.60
Soccer - Jordan Pro League
116m
Al Wehdat 1.80
Draw 3.35
Al Ramtha 4.60
Volleyball - Serbia Savezna Liga Mens Matches
116m
Jedinstvo 1.49
Novi Pazar 2.62
Salisbury - Eng Race 2 - Eng Race 2 - Bathwick Tyres Novice Auction Stakes (plus 10)
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 2:49 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
7. Bambino Lola (8) 55.5kg
J: R Ffrench
4.70 3.70 3.20 - -
1.60 3.40 1.70    
2nd
2. Bombastic (4) 58kg
J: D Costello
1.04 1.70 1.50    
3rd
1. Blackheath (2) 58kg
J: T Whelan
2.40 2.60 2.70    
Exotics
Quinella (7/2) 15.40  
Exacta (7/2) 14.70  
Trifecta (7,2,1) 39.40  
# Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed WinFixed Place
1
Blackheath (2) 58kg
J: T Whelan
5.50 1.70
2
Bombastic (4) 58kg
J: D Costello
3.50 1.35
3
Surfa Rosa (3) 57kg
J: S Levey
9.00 2.25
4
Achianna (6) 56kg
J: S Drowne
34.00 6.00
5
Beyond Equal (7) 56kg
J: E Greatrex
17.00 3.50
6
Scenery (1) 56kg
J: C Bishop
6.50 1.85
7
Bambino Lola (8) 55.5kg
J: R Ffrench
3.10 1.30
8
Claudine (5) 52.5kg
J: Rosie Jessop
21.00 4.00
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Bambino Lola 3.10
Any Other Runner 1.37