Coming Up...
16:15:49
Golf - Qatar Masters 2018 - Tournament Matchups
164m
Haydn Porteous 1.67
Marcus Kinhult 2.21
Ice Hockey - Russia Junior Hockey League
164m
Snezhnye Barsy U21 3.35
Draw 5.30
Stalnye Lisy U21 1.72
Volleyball - South Korea V League Womens Match
164m
Daejeon KGC (w) 3.25
Gimcheon Hi-Pass (w) 1.35
Golf - Qatar Masters 2018 - Tournament Matchups
3h 4m
Thomas Detry 1.79
Alexander Bjork 2.04
Golf - Qatar Masters 2018 - Tournament Matchups
3h 14m
Richie Ramsay 1.69
Erik Van Rooyen 2.17
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Asia Qualifiers
3h 19m
Australia -22.0 1.95
Philippines +22.0 1.85
Golf - Qatar Masters 2018 - Tournament Matchups
3h 24m
Maximilian Kieffer 1.93
Sean Crocker 1.88
Golf - Qatar Masters 2018 - Tournament Matchups
3h 34m
Thorbjorn Olesen 1.80
Andy Sullivan 2.01
Ice Hockey - World Club Friendlies
3h 44m
Spartak Moscow 1.62
Draw 4.70
HC Yugra 4.10
Tennis - WTA Budapest Doubles Match
4h 44m
A Komardina / N Stojanovic 2.06
L Kerkhove / L Marozava 1.76
Tennis - WTA Dubai Match
4h 44m
Elina Svitolina 1.42
Naomi Osaka 2.94
Volleyball - South Korea V League Mens Match
4h 44m
Incheon Korean Air Jumbos 1.40
Suwon Kepco Vixtorm 2.94
Basketball - Korean WKBL
4h 44m
Guri Kdblife Winnus +16.5 1.91
Woori Hansae (w) -16.5 1.89
Tennis - WTA Budapest Match
4h 44m
Johanna Larsson 2.49
Aleksandra Krunic 1.55
Tennis - WTA Dubai Doubles Match
4h 44m
A Rosolska / A Spears 4.10
L Chan / A Sestini Hlavackova 1.24
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Asia Qualifiers
5h 14m
Japan 1.14
Chinese Taipei 5.80
Tennis - ATP Marseille Match
5h 44m
Mischa Zverev 2.86
Karen Khachanov 1.44
PyeongChang 2018 - Mens Olympic Curling - Matches
5h 49m
Canada 1.27
USA 3.85
PyeongChang 2018 - Mens Olympic Curling - Matches
5h 49m
Sweden 1.52
Switzerland 2.54
PyeongChang 2018 - Womens Olympic Biathlon - 4x6km Relay
5h 59m
Italy 1.63
Ukraine 2.28
Southwell - Eng Race 2 - Eng Race 2 - Betway Stayers Handicap
Distance: 3600m
Start Time: 1:56 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
5. Cousin Khee (5) 59.5kg
J: T Ladd
6.00 5.30 6.20 - -
2.10 2.30 2.20    
2nd
1. Caged Lightning (8) 63.5kg
J: W Cox
2.30 2.50 2.40    
3rd
6. Katie Gale (12) 59kg
J: L Morris
7.50 6.00 4.50    
Exotics
Quinella (5/1) 17.40  
Exacta (5/1) 29.50  
Trifecta (5,1,6) 457.10  
# Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed WinFixed Place
1
Caged Lightning (8) 63.5kg
J: W Cox
5.50 1.95
2
Argante (2) 63kg
J: Fran Berry
9.00 2.70
3
Lady Makfi (10) 62.5kg
J: S Donohoe
15.00 4.00
4
Ruler Of The Nile (11) 60kg
J: C Shepherd
7.00 2.30
5
Cousin Khee (5) 59.5kg
J: T Ladd
6.00 2.05
6
Katie Gale (12) 59kg
J: L Morris
12.00 3.30
7
Thankyou Very Much (9) 56.5kg
J: Josephine Gordon
7.00 2.30
8
The Lock Master (3) 56kg
J: A Mullen
17.00 4.40
9
Rock Of Leon (1) 54.5kg
J: J Watson
15.00 4.00
10
Rajapur (7) 54kg
J: J Fanning
8.00 2.50
11
Poppyinthepark (6) 54kg
J: Phil Dennis
67.00 15.00
12
Can Can Dream (4) 52.5kg
J: N Garbutt
101.00 21.00
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Caged Lightning 5.50
Any Other Runner 1.15