Coming Up...
4:24:00
International Test Match Live
Pakistan 1.55
Draw 11.00
Australia 3.15
BGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open 1st Round Live
Johanna Larsson 13.00
Katerina Siniakova 1.05
English Open 1st Round Live
Gerard Greene 12.00
David Gilbert 1.05
UEFA Nations League Group Stage Live
Armenia 1.35
Draw 3.75
FYR Macedonia 13.00
Kremlin Cup 1st Round Live
Nick Kyrgios 1.18
Andrey Rublev 5.10
Europe Champions League Matches
5m
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 1.43
Draw 6.50
Rouen Dragons 4.60
Europe Champions League Matches
5m
UPC Vienna Capitals 3.15
Draw 5.10
ZSC Lions 1.80
Europe Champions League Matches
5m
Aalborg Pirates +3.0 1.74
Frolunda HC -3.0 2.11
Eurocup
5m
Ratiopharm Ulm 1.76
Monaco 2.08
DHB Pokal Mens Match
5m
Bergischer HC 5.30
Rhein-Neckar Lowen 1.16
African Cup of Nations Qualification Match
5m
Sudan 7.25
Draw 3.90
Senegal 1.48
ATP European Open Doubles Match
15m
D Marrero / L Mayer 2.02
G Granollers / M Granollers 1.80
ATP Stockholm Match
20m
Bradley Klahn 2.41
Marius Copil 1.56
WTA Moscow Match
20m
Daria Gavrilova 1.30
Vitalia Diatchenko 3.60
WTA Luxembourg Matches
20m
Eugenie Bouchard 2.43
Timea Babos 1.57
Switzerland Nationalliga A Matches
20m
HC Fribourg-Gotteron 3.10
Draw 4.50
EHC Biel 1.91
Switzerland Nationalliga A Matches
20m
Lausanne HC 1.95
Draw 4.80
HC Ambri-Piotta 2.85
Europe Champions League Matches
20m
HC Intespar Bolzano/Bozen Foxes -2.5 1.79
GKS Tychy +2.5 2.04
Europe Champions League Matches
20m
EV Zug 1.54
Draw 5.40
HC Kometa Brno 4.30
International Friendlies
35m
Brazil 1.50
Draw 4.10
Argentina 6.50
Vichy - Fra Race 6 - Fra Race 6 - Prix De Chouvigny
Distance: 2400m
Track: Soft
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 12:26 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 16. Go Fast Blue (13) 52kg
J: M Forest
14.70 19.00 28.00 - -
7.70 6.60 9.70    
2nd 10. Myxias De Pirey (1) 59kg
J: C Stefan
3.80 2.30 4.00    
3rd 7. Iteratif (10) 59kg
J: F Foresi
8.50 4.90 7.00    
Exotics
Quinella (16/10) 95.10  
Trifecta (16,10,7) 798.00  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Souvigne (15) 63kg
J: M Velon
4.00 1.75
2 Marano (8) 62kg
J: A Chesneau
8.50 2.80
3 Heartbeat (7) 61kg
J: M Pelletan
51.00 13.00
4 Made To Race
Scratched @ 22:06 16/07/18
5 Jadala (11) 60.5kg
J: E Cieslik
14.00 4.20
6 Lorietta (9) 60kg
J: M Michel
8.50 2.80
7 Iteratif (10) 59kg
J: F Foresi
15.00 4.40
8 Ken Tah Ten (17) 59kg
J: C Pacaut
15.00 4.40
9 Irish Moon (4) 59kg
J: L Boisseau
4.60 1.90
10 Myxias De Pirey (1) 59kg
J: C Stefan
8.00 2.70
11 Devon Finestra (5) 58kg
J: J Claudic
34.00 9.00
12 Gigante Espanol (2) 57kg
J: M Delalande
51.00 13.00
13 Carmen Lady (6) 56.5kg
J: A Crastus
31.00 8.50
14 Diane Bere (3) 56.5kg
J: T Piccone
10.00 3.20
15 Lago Maggiore (16) 55.5kg
J: S Chuette
51.00 13.00
16 Go Fast Blue (13) 52kg
J: M Forest
21.00 6.00
17 Flora
Scratched @ 20:58 16/07/18
18 Inedith (14) 52kg
J: S Ruis
41.00 11.00
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Souvigne 4.00
Any Other Runner 1.16