Coming Up...
23:11:23
ATP Challenger Andria Match
18m
Quentin Halys 1.64
Laurynas Grigelis 2.31
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
18m
Kazzinc Torpedo -1.5 2.28
Tseng Tou Jilin +1.5 1.64
Egypt Premier League
33m
Nojom Al Mostabel FC 5.70
Draw 3.75
Misr Lel Makasa 1.60
Greek Football League
48m
AE Karaiskakis 1.64
Draw 4.20
Aiginiakos 4.70
Greek Football League
48m
Aittitos Spaton 3.25
Draw 3.50
Panachaiki 2005 2.14
Greek Football League
48m
PAS Irodotos Nea Alikarnassos 1.48
Draw 4.40
Apollon Kalamarias 6.25
Greek Football League
48m
Platanias FC 2.04
Draw 3.30
Kissamikos FC 3.75
Greek Football League
48m
Sparti FC 4.50
Draw 3.65
Trikala 1.77
Greek Football League
48m
Volos NFC 2.04
Draw 3.70
Ergotelis 3.35
Russia Junior Hockey League
48m
Snezhnye Barsy U21 2.03
Draw 4.40
HC Sarmaty U21 2.84
Tunisian League One
48m
ES Tunis 1.22
Draw 6.25
US Monastirienne 11.00
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
48m
Saryarka Karagandy -3.0 1.80
KRS Heilongjiang +3.0 2.03
Russia Junior Hockey League
48m
Belye Medvedi U21 3.20
Draw 4.60
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 1.86
Italian Serie C
78m
Entella 1.37
Draw 4.60
US Olbia 1905 8.25
Russia Junior Hockey League
108m
HC Sputnik Almetyevsk U21 2.24
Draw 4.50
Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 2.50
Russia Junior Hockey League
108m
Krasnaya Armiya U21 1.34
Draw 6.25
Mytischenskie Atlanty U21 6.00
Russia Junior Hockey League
108m
HC Irbis U21 1.41
Draw 5.70
Tyumensky Legion U21 5.30
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
108m
Molot Prikamye Perm 2.27
Draw 4.50
Gornyak Uchaly 2.44
Indian Super League
108m
FC Pune City 3.55
Draw 3.40
Jamshedpur 2.01
ATP Challenger Andria Match
108m
Julian Ocleppo 3.50
Aldin Setkic 1.31
Windsor - Eng Race 2 - Eng Race 2 - Skybet Price Boost British Stallion Studs Ebf Maiden Stakes
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 3:01 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 5. Fares Kodiac (15) 59.5kg
J: G Mosse
17.00 18.00 15.70 - -
4.00 3.30 5.50    
2nd 8. Swindler (12) 59.5kg
J: L Keniry
6.70 8.80 6.90    
3rd 7. Michaels Choice (4) 59.5kg
J: Josephine Gordon
13.50 12.60 9.30    
Exotics
Quinella (5/8) 223.20  
Trifecta (5,8,7) 330.30  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Aristomachos (16) 59.5kg
J: R Da Silva
41.00 9.50
2 Dancing Jo (2) 59.5kg
J: Scott Mccullagh
12.00 3.30
3 Dark Mystique (6) 59.5kg
J: J Duern
101.00 21.00
4 Extreme Force (5) 59.5kg
J: R L Moore
8.00 2.50
5 Fares Kodiac (15) 59.5kg
J: G Mosse
17.00 4.40
6 Luxor (7) 59.5kg
J: James Doyle
3.20 1.45
7 Michaels Choice (4) 59.5kg
J: Josephine Gordon
51.00 11.00
8 Swindler (12) 59.5kg
J: L Keniry
21.00 5.00
9 Temujin (10) 59.5kg
J: R Winston
21.00 5.00
10 Engrossed (14) 57.5kg
J: C Shepherd
31.00 7.50
11 Ireland's Angel (13) 57.5kg
J: H Crouch
81.00 18.00
12 Lysander Belle (1) 57.5kg
J: David Egan
12.00 3.30
13 Nabvutika (8) 57.5kg
J: S W Kelly
101.00 21.00
14 Skating Away (9) 57.5kg
J: Fran Berry
61.00 14.00
15 Wild Abandon (11) 57.5kg
J: H Bentley
8.00 2.50
16 Wing Defence (3) 57.5kg
J: O Murphy
5.00 1.85
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Luxor 3.20
Any Other Runner 1.32