Coming Up...
17:03:32
International Test Match Live
Pakistan 1.68
Draw 4.10
Australia 4.50
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
26m
Tatsuma Ito 1.38
Yusuke Takahashi 3.10
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
26m
Viktor Durasovic 3.75
Yibing Wu 1.27
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
26m
Fajing Sun 6.50
Radu Albot 1.12
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
26m
Renta Tokuda 2.60
Saketh Sai Myneni 1.50
Mens Challenger Series Matches
26m
Lehel Demeter 1.39
Francisco Sanchi 3.00
Mens Challenger Series Matches
26m
Mihai Bobocica 1.08
Valerij Rakov 8.25
Mens Challenger Series Matches
26m
Valerij Rakov 2.47
Sebestyen Kovacs 1.55
Mens Challenger Series Matches
26m
Mihai Bobocica 1.31
Florian Bluhm 3.50
Mens Challenger Series Matches
26m
Miroslav Horejsi 1.15
Sebestyen Kovacs 5.60
Mens Challenger Series Matches
26m
Lehel Demeter 2.82
Miroslav Horejsi 1.44
Mens Challenger Series Matches
26m
Miroslav Sklensky 4.30
Florian Bluhm 1.23
Mens Challenger Series Matches
26m
Miroslav Sklensky 3.20
Francisco Sanchi 1.35
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
26m
Hiroki Moriya 1.76
Di Wu 2.08
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
26m
Enrique Lopez-Perez 1.86
Go Soeda 1.95
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
26m
Federico Gaio 2.00
Kimmer Coppejans 1.81
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
26m
Sumit Nagal 5.80
Thomas Fabbiano 1.14
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
26m
Yecong He 12.00
Miomir Kecmanovic 1.03
ATP Challenger Ningbo Match
26m
Ze Zhang 1.35
Rigele Te 3.25
WTA Moscow Doubles Match
56m
I-C Begu / M Buzarnescu 1.28
A Bogdan / A Krunic 3.70
Wolverhampton - Eng Race 3 - Eng Race 3 - Renault Captur Fillies Selling Stakes
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 11:54 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 2. Good Tyne Girl (4) 59.5kg
J: P Mathers
1.50 1.50 1.60 - -
1.20 1.04 1.10    
2nd 3. Solesmes (8) 59.5kg
J: David Egan
1.40 1.50 1.50    
3rd 7. Lippy Lady (9) 57.5kg
J: L Keniry
2.50 3.00 2.50    
Exotics
Quinella (2/3) 1.80  
Exacta (2/3) 2.10  
Trifecta (2,3,7) 17.70  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Go Annie Go
Scratched @ 16:34 10/08/18
2 Good Tyne Girl (4) 59.5kg
J: P Mathers
1.55 1.05
3 Solesmes (8) 59.5kg
J: David Egan
4.60 1.30
4 Actuality (3) 57.5kg
J: S Donohoe
18.00 2.60
5 County Peckham (5) 57.5kg
J: S De Sousa
20.00 2.80
6 Fanny Grand (7) 57.5kg
J: Nicola Currie
34.00 4.00
7 Lippy Lady (9) 57.5kg
J: L Keniry
16.00 2.40
8 Merarani (6) 57.5kg
J: Rhiain Ingram
67.00 7.00
9 Thegreyvtrain (1) 57.5kg
J: F Norton
12.00 2.00
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Good Tyne Girl 1.55
Any Other Runner 2.35