Coming Up...
14:28:51
Tennis - ATP Challenger Yokohama Qualifiers
16m
Makoto Ochi 2.43
Yunseong Chung 1.56
Tennis - ATP Challenger Yokohama Match
16m
Matteo Donati 2.46
Tobias Kamke 1.55
Tennis - ATP Challenger Yokohama Match
91m
Tatsuma Ito 1.16
Kaito Uesugi 5.30
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
4h 1m
Lehel Demeter 1.44
Florian Bluhm 2.80
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
4h 1m
Luan Bruno 4.20
Florian Bluhm 1.23
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
4h 1m
Valerij Rakov 5.80
Lehel Demeter 1.14
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
4h 1m
Luan Bruno 1.62
Tomasz Tomaszuk 2.31
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
4h 1m
Alvaro Robles 1.08
Valerij Rakov 8.20
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
4h 1m
Valerij Rakov 1.36
Tomasz Tomaszuk 3.20
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
4h 1m
Maximilian Dierks 2.42
Florian Bluhm 1.57
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
4h 1m
Miroslav Horejsi 1.08
Tomasz Tomaszuk 8.20
Soccer - Indian I League
5h 1m
Minerva Academy FC 1.58
Draw 3.55
Aizawl 6.20
Tennis - ATP Dubai Match
6h 31m
Gleb Sakharov 5.30
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1.16
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 31m
Jamie Barrett 3.05
Ian Burns 1.39
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 31m
Chen Zifan 3.15
Zhou Yuelong 1.36
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 31m
Fang Xiongman 2.60
Yuan Sijun 1.50
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 31m
Scott Donaldson 2.01
Fergal OBrien 1.81
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 31m
Barry Hawkins 1.11
Niu Zhuang 6.60
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 31m
Dominic Dale 1.35
Chris Totten 3.25
Tennis - ATP Dubai Match
6h 31m
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1.61
Mikhail Kukushkin 2.33
York Uk - Eng Race 4 - Eng Race 4 - Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes (group 1)
Distance: 1000m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 12:38 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
10. Marsha (8) 61kg
J: L Morris
7.90 10.80 7.90 - -
2.00 2.20 1.80    
2nd
12. Lady Aurelia (3) 60kg
J: L Dettori
1.04 1.50 1.10    
3rd
2. Cotai Glory (4) 62.5kg
J: S De Sousa
8.70 9.20 8.30    
Exotics
Quinella (10/12) 7.90  
Exacta (10/12) 36.00  
Trifecta (10,12,2) 672.60  
# Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed WinFixed Place
1
Alpha Delphini (5) 62.5kg
J: G Lee
71.00 10.00
2
Cotai Glory (4) 62.5kg
J: S De Sousa
51.00 7.50
3
Duke Of Firenze
Scratched @ 17:42 25/08/17
4
Final Venture (12) 62.5kg
J: P Mulrennan
41.00 6.00
5
Goldream (10) 62.5kg
J: Martin Harley
71.00 10.00
6
Profitable (1) 62.5kg
J: James Doyle
10.00 2.15
7
Take Cover (6) 62.5kg
J: D Allan
26.00 4.20
8
Washington Dc (7) 62.5kg
J: R L Moore
21.00 3.60
9
Battaash (9) 61.5kg
J: J Crowley
3.80 1.35
10
Marsha (8) 61kg
J: L Morris
9.50 2.10
11
Priceless (2) 61kg
J: A Kirby
41.00 6.00
12
Lady Aurelia (3) 60kg
J: L Dettori
1.90 1.11
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Lady Aurelia 1.90
Any Other Runner 1.89