Coming Up...
13:18:42
Aussie Rules - SANFL - Round 4
51m
Sturt 1.95
Port Magpies 1.85
Aussie Rules - TSL - Round 5
101m
Kingborough 9.50
Glenorchy 1.05
Tennis - ATP Challenger An Ning Match
101m
Vasek Pospisil 1.53
Lloyd George Harris 2.57
Tennis - ATP Challenger An Ning Match
101m
Andrew Whittington 1.96
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1.87
Aussie Rules - AFL - Round 5
121m
Collingwood Magpies 1.75
Essendon Bombers 2.12
Rugby League - NRL - Round 8
171m
St George Illawarra 1.72
Sydney Roosters 2.18
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 11m
Evgueni Chtchetinine 1.70
Enzo Angles 2.17
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 11m
Evgueni Chtchetinine 4.00
Yannick Vostes 1.25
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 11m
Fedor Kuzmin 2.06
Petr David 1.77
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 11m
Evgueni Chtchetinine 1.56
Marc Duran 2.45
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 11m
Miroslav Horejsi 1.83
Fedor Kuzmin 1.98
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 11m
Fedor Kuzmin 1.90
Yannick Vostes 1.90
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 11m
Enio Mendes 1.90
Marc Duran 1.90
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 11m
Miroslav Horejsi 2.53
Petr David 1.53
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 11m
Enzo Angles 1.70
Petr David 2.17
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 11m
Enio Mendes 2.53
Yannick Vostes 1.53
Table Tennis - Mens Challenger Series Matches
3h 11m
Miroslav Horejsi 1.70
Enio Mendes 2.17
Basketball - Philippines - PBA Commissioners Cup
5h 11m
Columbian Dyip 3.50
Meralco Bolts 1.31
Tennis - ATP Barcelona Match
5h 41m
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 5.30
Kei Nishikori 1.16
Tennis - ATP Budapest Match
5h 41m
Marco Cecchinato 1.67
Damir Dzumhur 2.25
Port Pirie Race 2 - Laucke Mills Pace
Distance: 2050m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 7:43 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 5. Bobby Fabulous
D: Jayden Brewin
9.40 9.10 11.50 - -
3.10 1.70 2.90    
2nd 4. Hes Tight Lipped
D: Matthew Smith
2.00 3.30 2.20    
3rd 9. Magic Trump
D: Kerry Green
3.20 3.30 4.30    
Exotics
Quinella (5/4) 35.70  
Exacta (5/4) 92.80  
Trifecta (5,4,9) 597.70  
First Four (5,4,9,6) 4784.30  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed PlaceMiddle TOTEMiddle Tote (Place)
1 Arambi Star
D: Scott Ewen
13.00 2.90 MT 3.60
2 Antaeus Blue Chip
D: Ken Rogers
9.00 2.30 MT 2.00
3 Prince Of Zanzibar
D: Brodie Webster
2.60 1.26 MT 1.50
4 Hes Tight Lipped
D: Matthew Smith
6.00 1.80 MT 2.20
5 Bobby Fabulous
D: Jayden Brewin
11.00 2.60 MT 2.90
6 Wills
D: Dale Afford
16.00 3.40 MT 3.50
7 Straight Thru Blue
D: Joshua Holberton
5.50 1.70 MT 2.10
8 Count Down Lombo
D: Kaela Hryhorec
51.00 9.00 MT 9.40
9 Magic Trump
D: Kerry Green
13.00 2.90 MT 3.30
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Prince Of Zanzibar 2.60
Any Other Runner 1.46