Coming Up...
1:16:18
Volleyball - Russian Super League Mens Matches
13m
Belogorie Belgorod 1.05
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 9.80
Soccer - Indian Super League
13m
Kerala Blasters FC 2.77
Draw 3.10
Chennai Titans FC 2.54
Tennis - WTA Dubai Match
43m
Elina Svitolina 2.33
Angelique Kerber 1.63
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Asia Qualifiers
43m
Syria 5.00
Lebanon 1.17
Tennis - ATP Marseille Match
43m
Tomas Berdych 1.33
Damir Dzumhur 3.45
Soccer - Club Friendlies
43m
Rostov FK (n) 1.75
Draw 3.80
Stabaek 4.20
Soccer - Club Friendlies
103m
Sandnes Ulf (n) 2.55
Draw 3.60
Viking 2.49
Basketball - NCAAB Match
103m
Wright State 1.35
IUPUI 3.20
Tennis - ATP Challenger Bergamo Match
103m
Lorenzo Sonego 1.25
Mohamed Safwat 4.10
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Qualification Match
103m
Bulgaria 2.46
Czech Republic 1.55
Tennis - WTA Dubai Doubles Match
118m
E Makarova / E Vesnina 1.56
S W Hsieh / S Peng 2.43
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Qualification Match
133m
Belarus +19.0 1.90
Spain -19.0 1.90
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Qualification Match
133m
Greece -16.5 1.93
Estonia +16.5 1.88
Tennis - WTA Budapest Match
133m
Dominika Cibulkova 1.34
Johanna Larsson 3.35
Ice Hockey - Finland Mestis Match
133m
TuTo 1.65
Draw 5.10
Jokipojat 3.70
Ice Hockey - Finland Mestis Match
133m
KeuPa 1.48
Draw 6.10
RoKi 4.30
Ice Hockey - Finland Mestis Match
133m
Peliitat 2.21
Draw 4.40
Hermes 2.57
Volleyball - Finland Mestaruusliiga Mens Matches
133m
Raision Loimu 1.95
LEKA Volley 1.86
Volleyball - Spainish Copa del Rey Mens Matches
133m
Unicaja Almeria 1.11
FC Barcelona 6.60
Ice Hockey - World Club Friendlies
133m
Mountfield HK 2.21
Draw 4.40
Eisbaren Berlin 2.56
Dieppe - Fra Race 3 - Fra Race 3 - Prix Laborde
Distance: 3500m
Track: Heavy
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 10:36 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
1. Piton Des Neiges (1) 71kg
J: D Jacob
1.30 1.20 1.90 - -
1.04 1.10 1.10    
2nd
3. Calinight (3) 68kg
J: S Paillard
2.70 1.60 4.60    
3rd
2. Soral De Kerzel (2) 68kg
J: L Philipperon
NTD NTD NTD    
Exotics
Quinella (1/3) 9.60  
Exacta (1/3) 4.40  
Trifecta (1,3,2) 5.60  
First Four (1,3,2,6) 21.80  
# Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed WinFixed Place
1
Piton Des Neiges (1) 71kg
J: D Jacob
1.35 1.07
2
Soral De Kerzel (2) 68kg
J: L Philipperon
5.50 1.95
3
Calinight (3) 68kg
J: S Paillard
6.50 2.15
4
Socha (4) 67kg
J: T Blainville
31.00 7.50
5
Lily Enki (5) 65kg
J: E Chazelle
20.00 5.00
6
Trousseau (6) 65.5kg
J: T Beaurain
14.00 3.80
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2)
Favourite vs Field
Piton Des Neiges 1.35
Any Other Runner 3.18