Coming Up...
14:14:17
Tennis - ATP Challenger Yokohama Match
105m
Tatsuma Ito 1.16
Kaito Uesugi 5.30
Soccer - Indian I League
5h 15m
Minerva Academy FC 1.58
Draw 3.55
Aizawl 6.20
Tennis - ATP Dubai Match
6h 45m
Gleb Sakharov 5.30
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1.16
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 45m
Jamie Barrett 3.05
Ian Burns 1.39
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 45m
Chen Zifan 3.15
Zhou Yuelong 1.36
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 45m
Fang Xiongman 2.60
Yuan Sijun 1.50
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 45m
Scott Donaldson 2.01
Fergal OBrien 1.81
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 45m
Barry Hawkins 1.11
Niu Zhuang 6.60
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 45m
Dominic Dale 1.35
Chris Totten 3.25
Tennis - ATP Dubai Match
6h 45m
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1.61
Mikhail Kukushkin 2.33
Basketball - Korean WKBL
6h 45m
Yongin Samsung Blueminx (w) -2.0 1.93
Shinhan Bank S Birds (w) +2.0 1.88
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Asia Qualifiers
7h 15m
South Korea 1.73
New Zealand 2.11
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Asia Qualifiers
8h 45m
Hong Kong +37.0 1.98
China -37.0 1.83
Tennis - ATP Dubai Match
8h 45m
Roberto Bautista Agut 1.16
Florian Mayer 5.20
Tennis - ATP Dubai Match
8h 45m
Robin Haase 1.42
Quentin Halys 2.88
Ice Hockey - Russia Junior Hockey League
9h 15m
HC Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk U21 +3.5 1.85
Stalnye Lisy U21 -3.5 1.95
Tennis - ATP Dubai Doubles Matches
9h 25m
D Istomin / D Nestor 2.38
R Gasquet / P-H Herbert 1.58
Ice Hockey - Russia Junior Hockey League
9h 45m
Snezhnye Barsy U21 3.40
Draw 5.10
HC Sarmaty U21 1.73
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
9h 45m
Wang Yuchen 3.10
Peter Ebdon 1.38
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
9h 45m
Xiao Guodong 1.36
Chris Wakelin 3.15
Randwick Race 6 - Colgate Optic White Stakes
Distance: 1600
Track: Good3
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 3:16 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
7. Winx (1) 57kg
J: Hugh BowmanT: C J Waller
1.10 1.10 1.10 1.12 1.12
1.04 1.04 1.00    
2nd
1. Happy Clapper (8) 59kg
J: Blake ShinnT: Patrick Webster
1.50 1.60 1.70    
3rd
9. Foxplay (3) 56.5kg
J: Brenton AvdullaT: C J Waller
1.90 1.90 1.90    
Exotics
Quinella (7/1) 2.80  
Exacta (7/1) 2.90  
Trifecta (7,1,9) 7.70  
First Four (7,1,9,4) 93.20  
# Form Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed WinFixed PlaceBest TOTE + Start PriceBest of 3 Totes (Place)
1 5x1
Form
Happy Clapper (8) 59kg
J: Blake ShinnT: Patrick Webster
12 13 14 15 16.00 1.45 15.00 1.70
2 x34
Form
Ecuador (5) 59kg
J: Adam HyeronimusT: G Waterhouse & A Bott
61 71 81 101.00 4.00 81.00 4.80
3 x42
Form
Red Excitement (4) 59kg
J: Joshua ParrT: G A Ryan
21 26 26.00 1.70 26.00 2.80
4 5x8
Form
Mccreery (9) 59kg
J: Michael WalkerT: C J Waller
101 151 151.00 5.50 151.00 12.20
5 x06
Form
Mackintosh (2) 59kg
J: Glyn SchofieldT: C J Waller
71 81 91 101 151.00 5.50 101.00 9.70
6
Tom Melbourne
Scratched @ 16:35 13/09/17
7 x11
Form
Winx (1) 57kg
J: Hugh BowmanT: C J Waller
1.1 1.12 1.10 1.01 1.12 1.04
8 0x5
Form
Heavens Above (6) 57kg
J: Tye AnglandT: T R Martin
61 71 81 91 101.00 4.00 91.00 5.80
9 1x2
Form
Foxplay (3) 56.5kg
J: Brenton AvdullaT: C J Waller
16 18 19 21 20.00 1.50 21.00 1.90
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)